Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Lincoln (Pa.) W, 7-0
@ Chichester, Pa. @ Maplezone Sports Institute
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Lincoln (Pa.) W, 12-7
@ Chichester, Pa. @ Maplezone Sports Institute
Fri Mar 15
Final
86 Stonehill
77 vs. Jefferson
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena)
Fri Mar 15
Final
59 Saint Anselm
40 vs. Bentley
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena) NCAA Div. II East Regional - 1st Round
Fri Mar 15
Final
41 NYIT
46 at Univ. of the Sciences
NCAA Division II East Region First Round
Fri Mar 15
Final
43 St. Thomas Aquinas
55 vs. Le Moyne
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena) NCAA Division II East Region Championship - First Round
Sat Mar 16
Final
59 Saint Anselm
50 vs. Stonehill
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena) @ Philadelphia, Pa. (USciences) NCAA Div. II East Regional - Semifinals
Sat Mar 16
Final
63 Le Moyne
56 at Univ. of the Sciences
NCAA Division II East Region Semifinal
Mon Mar 18
12:00 PM
at Jefferson
The ACE Club
Mon Mar 18
Final
63 Saint Anselm
61 vs. Le Moyne
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Bobby Morgan Arena) NCAA Div. II East Regional - Championship
Wed Mar 20
12:00 PM
at Wilmington U. (Del.)
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
at Wilmington U. (Del.)
Wed Mar 20
5:30 PM
vs. Chestnut Hill
Fri Mar 22
12:00 PM
vs. Wilmington U. (Del.)
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmington U. (Del.)
Sat Mar 23
USciences
at Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
Sat Mar 23
USciences
at Ursinus Outdoor Invitational
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
at Post
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
vs. Post
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
vs. Post
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
at Post
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
vs. Clarion
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
vs. Le Moyne
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
vs. Clarion
Mon Mar 25
at Charger Classic (36 Holes)
Ocean City, Md.
Tue Mar 26
12:00 PM
vs. Jefferson
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
vs. Jefferson
Tue Mar 26
5:30 PM
vs. Jefferson
Wed Mar 27
2:30 PM
at Georgian Court
Wed Mar 27
4:30 PM
at Georgian Court
Wed Mar 27
5:30 PM
vs. Millersville
Thu Mar 28
at Second Annual Devils Classic
Bluestone CC
Fri Mar 29
USciences
at Danny Curran Invitational @ Widener University
Fri Mar 29
USciences
at Danny Curran Invitational @ Widener University
Fri Mar 29
at Second Annual Devils Classic
Bluestone CC
Fri Mar 29
12:00 PM
at Jefferson
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
at Jefferson
Sat Mar 30
USciences
at Danny Curran Invitational @ Widener University
Sat Mar 30
USciences
at Danny Curran Invitational @ Widener University
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
vs. Felician
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
at Post
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
vs. Felician
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 31
11:00 AM
vs. Daemen
Sun Mar 31
12:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
Rescheduled from 3/16
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
Rescheduled from 3/16
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
vs. Roberts Wesleyan
View Full Schedule

Meet The Devils

USciences Basketball’s Fox and Ye Named Academic All-District® by CoSIDAFox and Ye were the only representatives from the CACC amongst District 1’s 11 honorees. 
Ye Named CACC Student-Athlete of the Month for December 2018The following release is courtesy of the CACC.