Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Queens (N.Y.) @ Lantana, Fla. Final W, 3-1
Sun. 3 vs. Southern N.H. @ Lantana, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  Lantana, Fla.
Mon. 4 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Santaluces Complex - Lantana, Fla. Final L, 13-10
Wed. 6 at Barry Final - 7 innings L, 9-5
  at Barry Final - 7 innings L, 9-4
Thu. 7 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Santaluces Complex - Lantana, Fla. Final W, 16-6
Fri. 8 vs. Southern N.H. @ Lantana, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  Lantana, Fla.
Sun. 10 at West Chester Final - 7 innings L, 2-0
  at West Chester Final - 7 innings W, 6-0
Tue. 12 at Chestnut Hill Postponed
Wed. 13 at Villanova Final W, 1-0
Wed. 20 Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 12-1
  @Wilson Field, Wilmington, Del.
  Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 6-4
  @Wilson Field, Wilmington, Del.
Sat. 23 at Caldwell * Final W, 7-2
  at Caldwell * Final W, 14-4
Sun. 24 Concordia (N.Y.) Final - 7 innings W, 1-0
  Concordia (N.Y.) Final - 7 innings W, 5-0
Thu. 28 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 30 at East Stroudsburg Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  at East Stroudsburg Final - 7 innings L, 8-0
 
April
Tue. 2 Bloomfield * Final L, 5-1
  Bloomfield * Final - 11 innings L, 4-1
Thu. 4 Chestnut Hill Final W, 7-5
Sat. 6 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 4-3
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 9-8
Sun. 7 Millersville Final L, 21-9
Thu. 11 Felician * Final L, 11-6
  Felician * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 13 Post * Final L, 5-3
  Post * Final L, 6-3
Tue. 16 at Chestnut Hill * Final L, 8-5
  at Chestnut Hill * Final W, 10-6
Thu. 18 at Philadelphia U. * Final W, 18-1
Mon. 22 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  from 4/20
  Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 3-2
  from 4/20
Fri. 26 at Nyack * Final - 12 innings L, 9-8
  at Nyack * Final L, 6-5
 
February
Mon. 24 vs. Philadelphia U. @ Harford Community College (Bel Air, Md.) Final W, 7-6
  vs. Philadelphia U. @ Harford Community College (Bel Air, Md.) Final L, 10-1
 
March
Sun. 2 vs. St. Anselm @ Rollins College Final L, 6-0
  at Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
Mon. 3 vs. St. Rose @ Rollins College Final L, 6-5
  at Rollins Final L, 4-0
Tue. 4 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Winter Park, Fla. Final L, 3-2
Wed. 5 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Winter Park, Fla. Final L, 6-2
Thu. 6 at Rollins Final - 7 innings L, 13-0
Fri. 7 vs. St. Anselm @ Rollins College Final L, 5-0
  at Rollins College (Winter Park, Fla.)
Sat. 8 vs. St. Rose @ Rollins College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 15 vs. Post * @ Baseball Heaven - Yaphank, N.Y. Final L, 10-4
  vs. Post * @ Baseball Heaven - Yaphank, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
Tue. 18 vs. East Stroudsburg @ Diamond Nation, Flemington, N.J. Final - 7 innings L, 12-0
  vs. East Stroudsburg @ Diamond Nation, Flemington, N.J. Final L, 10-1
Sat. 22 Nyack * Final L, 6-3
  Nyack * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 23 at Millersville Final - 7 innings L, 13-2
  at Millersville Final L, 5-2
 
April
Wed. 2 at Bloomfield * Final L, 3-2
  at Bloomfield * Final - 11 innings L, 5-4
Sat. 5 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 5-3
  Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 6 Concordia (N.Y.) Final - 7 innings W, 4-3
  Concordia (N.Y.) Final - 7 innings L, 10-3
Thu. 10 Chestnut Hill * Final L, 7-3
  rescheduled from 3/19 and 3/26
  Chestnut Hill * Final W, 4-1
  rescheduled from 3/19 and 3/26
Fri. 11 Caldwell * Final W, 10-7
  Caldwell * Final L, 12-7
Sat. 12 Philadelphia U. * Final L, 2-1
  Philadelphia U. * Final L, 7-4
Wed. 16 at Penn Final L, 16-1
Thu. 17 Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 17-2
  Bill Giles Tourney 1st round
Mon. 21 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 6-5
  @ Veteran's Memorial Park - From 3/30
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 8-0
  @ Veteran's Memorial Park - From 3/30
Wed. 23 at Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 24 at West Chester Final L, 4-2
Sat. 26 at Felician * Final L, 12-3
  at Felician * Final L, 3-2
 
February
Sat. 27 Le Moyne Final W, 1-0
  Father Judge Complex
  Le Moyne Final L, 5-0
  Father Judge Complex
Sun. 28 at Le Moyne Final L, 4-1
  Father Judge Complex
  Le Moyne Final L, 2-1
  Father Judge Complex
 
March
Sat. 5 at St. Edward's Final L, 6-3
  at St. Edward's Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Sun. 6 at St. Edward's Final L, 6-4
  at St. Edward's Final - 7 innings L, 17-1
Tue. 8 at Texas A&M-International Final - 12 innings W, 13-11
Wed. 9 at Houston-Victoria Cancelled
Sun. 13 West Chester Final L, 3-1
Tue. 15 East Stroudsburg Final L, 9-1
  West Chester Maple Sports Institution
Wed. 16 Lincoln (Pa.) Final - 8 innings W, 12-3
  West Chester Maple Sports Institution
  Lincoln (Pa.) Cancelled
Sat. 19 at Felician * Final L, 9-3
  at Felician * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 23 Bloomsburg Final L, 14-6
Mon. 28 Kutztown Cancelled
  Kutztown Cancelled
Wed. 30 at Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 6-1
  at Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 3-2
 
April
Fri. 1 Philadelphia U. * Final W, 8-5
  Bill Giles Invitational Tournament
Wed. 6 Chestnut Hill * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  at West Chester Cancelled
  Chestnut Hill * Final L, 21-4
Sun. 10 at Post * Final L, 5-2
  at Post * Final L, 16-11
Tue. 12 at East Stroudsburg Final L, 17-3
Wed. 13 Philadelphia U. * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 16 at Bloomfield * Final L, 4-1
  at Bloomfield * Final L, 7-6
Sun. 17 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 7-1
  (Rescheduled from 4/2)
  Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 10-3
  (Rescheduled from 4/2)
Tue. 19 Shippensburg Final L, 15-0
Thu. 21 Nyack * Final W, 3-2
  Nyack * Final L, 9-5
Sun. 24 Caldwell * Final W, 11-5
  Caldwell * Final W, 11-6
Wed. 27 at Millersville Cancelled
  West Chester Final L, 2-1
  Bill Giles Memorial Invitational
  at Millersville Cancelled
Sat. 30 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 16-2
  Game at Rockland Community College
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 12-2
  Game at Rockland Community College
 
February
Fri. 17 at Hawai'i Pacific Final L, 7-1
  at Hawai'i Pacific Final W, 3-1
Sat. 18 at Hawai'i Pacific Final L, 15-9
  at Hawai'i Pacific Final L, 6-1
Sun. 19 at Hawai'i Pacific Final L, 12-0
Sat. 25 Le Moyne Final L, 6-5
  Father Judge High School
  Le Moyne Final - 8 innings W, 1-0
  Father Judge High School
Sun. 26 at Le Moyne Final L, 12-1
  Father Judge High School
 
March
Wed. 8 at Mercy Final L, 6-3
  at Dutchess Stadium (Fishkill, N.Y.)
  at Mercy Final - 8 innings W, 6-4
  at Dutchess Stadium (Fishkill, N.Y.)
Fri. 10 at LIU Post Cancelled
  at LIU Post Cancelled
Sat. 11 LIU Post Cancelled
  LIU Post Cancelled
Sun. 19 at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 14-6
  at Delaware St. U.
  at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 13-4
  at Delaware St. U.
Tue. 21 Bloomfield * Final L, 4-3
  Maplezone Sports Institue
  Bloomfield * Final - 8 innings L, 3-0
  Maplezone Sports Institue
Fri. 24 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 12-2
  at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 8-4
Sat. 25 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 27 East Stroudsburg Cancelled
Wed. 29 at Felician * Final L, 22-1
  at Felician * Final L, 9-2
Fri. 31 Chestnut Hill * ^ Postponed
  Chestnut Hill * ^ Postponed
 
April
Sat. 1 at Nyack * Final L, 3-0
  @ Nyack HS
  at Nyack * Final L, 3-2
  @ Nyack HS
Mon. 3 Chestnut Hill * Final L, 3-1
  Chestnut Hill * Final - 8 innings W, 8-7
Wed. 5 at Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final W, 7-4
  Bill Giles Invitational - First Round
  at Wilmington U. (Del.) * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 8 Caldwell * Final L, 13-6
  Senior Day
  Caldwell * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 11 Millersville Final - 8 innings L, 8-6
  Millersville Final L, 13-3
Wed. 12 Goldey-Beacom Final W, 7-5
  Goldey-Beacom Final W, 6-1
Tue. 18 vs. West Chester @ Citizens Bank Park Final L, 8-5
  17th Annual Bill Giles Invitational From Citizens Bank Park
Fri. 21 Philadelphia U. Cancelled
  Philadelphia U. Cancelled
Sun. 23 at Post * Final L, 3-1
  at Post * Final L, 1-0
Mon. 24 East Stroudsburg Final L, 15-5
Tue. 25 at Bloomsburg Cancelled
Fri. 28 Wilmington U. (Del.) Final W, 9-4
  Wilmington U. (Del.) Final W, 5-4
Sat. 29 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 6-3
  at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final - 8 innings L, 6-5
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. Le Moyne @ Holly Springs, N.C. 2:30 PM
  vs. Le Moyne @ Holly Springs, N.C. 4:30 PM
Sun. 18 vs. East Stroudsburg @ Holly Springs, N.C. 12:00 PM
Sat. 24 Saint Anselm 12:00 PM
  Father Judge RAMP
  Saint Anselm 2:00 PM
  Father Judge RAMP
Sun. 25 Saint Anselm 11:00 AM
  Father Judge RAMP
 
March
Thu. 1 at West Chester 3:30 PM
  Opening Round - Bill Giles Invitational
Sat. 3 at Winston-Salem State 1:00 PM
  2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
  at Winston-Salem State 3:00 PM
  2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Sun. 4 at Winston-Salem State 1:00 PM
  2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Wed. 7 at St. Augustine's TBA
  2018 Spring Break - North Carolina
Tue. 13 East Stroudsburg 3:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Bloomfield * 12:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * 2:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Kutztown 3:30 PM
Fri. 23 at Chestnut Hill * 1:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 Concordia (N.Y.) * TBA
  Concordia (N.Y.) * TBA
Mon. 26 Kutztown 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 Goldey-Beacom * TBA
  Goldey-Beacom * TBA
 
April
Tue. 3 Jefferson * 1:00 PM
  Jefferson * 3:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Felician * ^ TBA
  at Felician * ^ TBA
Sat. 7 Post * 12:00 PM
  Post * 2:00 PM
Wed. 11 Wilmington U. (Del.) * 1:00 PM
  Wilmington U. (Del.) * 3:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Goldey-Beacom * 12:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 Nyack * 12:00 PM
  Nyack * 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Wilmington U. (Del.) * 1:00 PM
  at Wilmington U. (Del.) * 3:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Jefferson * 2:00 PM
  at Jefferson * 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Caldwell * 12:00 PM
  at Caldwell * 2:00 PM
Wed. 25 Felician * ^ 1:00 PM
  Felician * ^ 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Chestnut Hill * 1:00 PM
  Chestnut Hill * 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Dominican (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * 2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event