Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2018 Collegeville Classic - 1/20/2018                     
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann           SR Moore Elite               7.73q  1 
  2 Carter, Kaila             SO TCNJ                      8.20q  5  8.193
  3 Peyton, Danielle          FR Widener                   8.20q 10  8.195
  4 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.23q  8 
  5 Smith, Alanna                UNA                       8.34q  4 
  6 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                 8.38q  1  8.376
  7 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Moore Elite               8.38q  3  8.377
  8 Coleman, Rachel           FR Ursinus                   8.38q  8  8.380
  9 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg                8.42q  9  8.415
 10 Murphy, Taylor            JR Haverford                 8.42q  9  8.419
 11 Sayeh, Dekonti            JR Marywood                  8.47q  4 
 12 Cooper, Lily              SO Moravian                  8.48q 11 
 13 Smith, Kayla                 UNA                       8.51  11  8.503
 14 Wheeler, Camaryn          FR Moravian                  8.51  11  8.509
 15 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                 8.52   3 
 16 Fullowan, Cecilia         JR Moravian                  8.53   2  8.522
 17 Downey, Sophia               UNA                       8.53   1  8.524
 18 Roper, Breyanna              UNA                       8.55   6  8.547
 19 Kidd, Tema                JR Lincoln (Pa.              8.55   5  8.549
 20 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                  8.56   4 
 21 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg                8.57   5 
 22 Timmons, Kaylynne         SR Widener                   8.58   6 
 23 Ansbro, Lindsey           JR Marywood                  8.59   2 
 24 Pursel, Jordyn            SR U. of Scienc              8.67   3 
 25 Boras, Virginia           SO Catholic                  8.68   3  8.677
 26 Irwin, Jada               FR CC of Philad              8.68   4  8.678
 27 Jeffanie, O'Garro         JR Medgar Evers              8.77   6 
 28 Graves, Mariah            SO Shenandoah                8.79  10 
 29 Womack, Simaya            FR Albright                  8.80   8 
 30 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                 8.84   7  8.834
 31 Sangu, Simran             JR U. of Scienc              8.84   2  8.836
 32 Lowery, Kennedy           FR Goucher                   8.84   1  8.840
 33 McCarthy, Kylie           FR King's (Pa.)              8.85  10 
 34 Baker, Madeline           FR Catholic                  8.90   4 
 35 Terry, Danielle           FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.91  10 
 36 Strouse, Abby             JR Moravian                  8.92  11 
 37 James, Tasheka            SO Medgar Evers              8.95   7  8.944
 38 Morra, Alexus             FR Widener                   8.95   1  8.946
 39 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                   8.95   8  8.948
 40 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                   8.96   8  8.954
 41 Romero, Steph             FR U. of Scienc              8.96   6  8.955
 42 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                   8.99   9 
 43 Rodriguez, Lanesha        FR Delaware Val              9.03   5 
 44 Walker, Tina              FR King's (Pa.)              9.04   3 
 45 Kemery, Karlyna           FR DeSales                   9.05  11 
 46 Bangura, Manisa           FR Medgar Evers              9.08   7 
 47 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                   9.13   9 
 48 Dixon, Ayanna             JR Shenandoah                9.14   2 
 49 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                   9.18   5 
 50 Haynes, Lauren            SR Catholic                  9.26   5  9.253
 51 Forte, Florena            FR Medgar Evers              9.26   2  9.254
 52 Nascone, Teresa           SO DeSales                   9.33   3 
 53 Eaton, Elizabeth          JR U. of Scienc              9.39  10 
 54 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val              9.44   8 
 55 Baluarte, Carly           JR Catholic                  9.60   9 
 56 May, Rebecca              FR Marywood                  9.67   7 
 57 Eagan, Nikki              SR Delaware Val              9.75   6 
 58 Mertz, Michaela           FR Widener                   9.98   4 
 59 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 10.27  10 
 60 Glynn, Emma               FR King's (Pa.)             10.43  11 
 61 Patterson, Danniesha      SO Neumann                  12.09   9 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann           SR Moore Elite               7.72   2  10   
  2 Carter, Kaila             SO TCNJ                      8.07   2   8   
  3 Peyton, Danielle          FR Widener                   8.25   2   6   
  4 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Moore Elite               8.26   1   5   
  5 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.28   2   4   
  6 Murphy, Taylor            JR Haverford                 8.30   1   3   
  7 Smith, Alanna                UNA                       8.35   2   2   
  8 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg                8.40   1   1   
  9 Coleman, Rachel           FR Ursinus                   8.46   1 
 10 Sayeh, Dekonti            JR Marywood                  8.50   1 
 11 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                 8.58   2 
 12 Cooper, Lily              SO Moravian                  8.63   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann           SR Moore Elite              25.89   1  10   
  2 Lambert, Shannon          FR TCNJ                     27.12   1   8   
  3 Berkel, Adia              SR Lincoln (Pa.             27.28   2   6   
  4 Buczek, Catherine         JR Ursinus                  27.55   1   5   
  5 Murphy, Taylor            JR Haverford                27.60   3   4   
  6 Downey, Sophia               UNA                      27.63   2   3   
  7 Quattlebaum, Ashley          Moore Elite              27.77   2   2   
  8 Coleman, Michela          FR Ursinus                  27.94   2   1   
  9 Smith, Alanna                UNA                      27.96   4 
 10 Pulley, Lacendria         FR Lincoln (Pa.             28.00   3 
 11 Joseph, Shana             SR Muhlenberg               28.04   3  28.034
 12 Coleman, Rachel           FR Ursinus                  28.04   1  28.036
 13 Wheeler, Camaryn          FR Moravian                 28.26   5 
 14 Ross, Sarah               FR King's (Pa.)             28.36   4 
 15 Johnson, Alaina           FR Widener                  28.41   3 
 16 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                28.43   6 
 17 Roper, Breyanna              UNA                      28.45   3 
 18 Dukes, Aishah             JR Widener                  28.47   5 
 19 Kitchin, Megan            SO Widener                  28.57   4  28.561
 20 Grabowski, Abigail        FR Catholic                 28.57   4  28.569
 21 Mcallister, Jona'e           Moore Elite              28.68   3 
 22 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                 28.93   7 
 23 Timmons, Kaylynne         SR Widener                  29.08   5 
 24 Sayeh, Dekonti            JR Marywood                 29.13   8 
 25 Sangu, Simran             JR U. of Scienc             29.15   1 
 26 Gallina, Anna             SO Goucher                  29.28   8 
 27 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                29.35   5 
 28 Cunningham, Auresa        SO Ursinus                  29.39   5 
 29 Charamella, Krista           Delaware TC              29.47   6 
 30 Kidd, Tema                JR Lincoln (Pa.             29.49   5  29.487
 31 Irwin, Jada               FR CC of Philad             29.49   7  29.489
 32 Boras, Virginia           SO Catholic                 29.56   7 
 33 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SR Marywood                 29.64  12 
 34 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Val             29.76  11 
 35 Baker, Madeline           FR Catholic                 29.88   9 
 36 Lynch, Savannah           FR King's (Pa.)             29.96   7 
 37 Graves, Mariah            SO Shenandoah               29.97   8 
 38 Lowery, Kennedy           FR Goucher                  29.98   9 
 39 Jeffanie, O'Garro         JR Medgar Evers             30.06   8 
 40 Pursel, Jordyn            SR U. of Scienc             30.37   2 
 41 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                30.40   6 
 42 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  30.42   4 
 43 Golato, Celsey            SO Immaculata               30.48  10 
 44 Nascone, Teresa           SO DeSales                  30.59  10 
 45 Lissner, Jill             FR Muhlenberg               30.70  11 
 46 Rodriguez, Lanesha        FR Delaware Val             30.73   9 
 47 Blanchard, Jody-Ann       FR Medgar Evers             30.74  10 
 48 Poteat, Emoni             JR Rutgers-Camd             30.87  10 
 49 Haynes, Lauren            SR Catholic                 30.98   8  30.973
 50 Romero, Steph             FR U. of Scienc             30.98   2  30.977
 51 Kemery, Karlyna           FR DeSales                  30.99   9  30.983
 52 Cooperstein, Emily        SO Muhlenberg               30.99  11  30.984
 53 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                  31.04   6 
 54 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                  31.31  11 
 55 Strouse, Abby             JR Moravian                 31.32   7 
 56 Orzechowski, Kailey       FR King's (Pa.)             31.34   8 
 57 Pryal, Emma               FR Immaculata               31.39  10  31.383
 58 May, Rebecca              FR Marywood                 31.39  11  31.390
 59 Craig, Olivia             FR DeSales                  31.41   6 
 60 James, Tasheka            SO Medgar Evers             31.48   7 
 61 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camd             31.57  13 
 62 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 31.89   9 
 63 McDonnell, Briana         JR Neumann                  32.02  13 
 64 Wheeler, Victoria         SO Goucher                  32.43  11 
 65 Kaminksy, Karly           SO Marywood                 32.44  12 
 66 Eaton, Elizabeth          JR U. of Scienc             32.76   1 
 67 Lesnevich, Emma              Delaware TC              33.20  10 
 68 Lyghts, Tailyn            FR Delaware Val             33.63  12 
 69 Eagan, Nikki              SR Delaware Val             34.33  12 
 70 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                  34.90   9 
 71 Neverson, Shaundel        FR Medgar Evers             37.01  13 
 72 Boileau, Jacquelyn        SO Delaware Val             37.32  12 
 -- Fullowan, Cecilia         JR Moravian                    DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berkel, Adia              SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.28   1  10   
  2 Downey, Sophia               UNA                    1:02.54   1   8   
  3 Somers, Robyn             JR DeSales                1:02.63   2   6   
  4 Ross, Sarah               FR King's (Pa.)           1:03.03   7   5   
  5 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian               1:04.24   7   4   
  6 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                1:04.54   2   3   
  7 Smith, Kayla                 UNA                    1:04.81   2   2   
  8 Hill, Isabella            FR Widener                1:04.98   3   1   
  9 Burkert, Claire           SO Widener                1:05.19   3 
 10 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra  FR Widener                1:06.38   2 
 11 Pulley, Lacendria         FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:06.59   3 
 12 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SR Marywood               1:07.54   4 
 13 Orzechowski, Kailey       FR King's (Pa.)           1:08.00   7 
 14 Enabulele, Osarieme       FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:08.67   5 
 15 Murphy, Katie             JR Eastern                1:08.78   2 
 16 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Val           1:09.17   6 
 17 Lazarchak, Meghan         SO Moravian               1:09.22   7 
 18 Banatte, Marly            FR Haverford              1:10.01   4 
 19 Harris, Paige             FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:10.17   3 
 20 Fayiah, Faith             SO Neumann                1:10.20   2 
 21 Pindzola, Grace           SO Haverford              1:10.27   4 
 22 Billings, Laura           FR DeSales                1:10.31   7 
 23 Killoran, Colleen         SO Eastern                1:10.41   4 
 24 Zamora, Amy               SR Haverford              1:10.74   4 
 25 Walker, Tina              FR King's (Pa.)           1:10.94   6 
 26 Moyer, Courtney           FR Eastern                1:11.65   4 
 27 Reinert, Mckenzie         JR DeSales                1:11.67   6  1:11.661
 28 Lynch, Savannah           FR King's (Pa.)           1:11.67   8  1:11.667
 29 Wolinsky, Michell         SO Goucher                1:12.01   5 
 30 Holleran, Marlee          JR Marywood               1:12.25   5 
 31 Blanchard, Jody-Ann       FR Medgar Evers           1:12.39   8 
 32 Pursel, Jordyn            SR U. of Scienc           1:13.08   1 
 33 Bishop, Shane             FR U. of Scienc           1:13.41   1 
 34 Marsh, Nichole            FR Medgar Evers           1:13.78   5 
 35 C Saint-Croix, Godend     FR Widener                1:14.11   3 
 36 Glover, Liz               SR Catholic               1:14.29   6 
 37 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright               1:14.63   5 
 38 McDonnell, Briana         JR Neumann                1:14.71   8 
 39 Poteat, Emoni             JR Rutgers-Camd           1:15.13   8 
 40 Davis, Emily              FR Delaware Val           1:20.80   6 
 41 Billy, Michelle           SR Immaculata             1:30.78   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford              2:25.88   1  10   
  2 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford              2:26.43   1   8   
  3 Hawkins, Molly            FR Haverford              2:29.17   1   6   
  4 Gasser, Brittany          JR Ursinus                2:29.68   1   5   
  5 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford              2:34.27   1   4   
  6 Hughes, Sarah             SR Moravian               2:34.55   1   3   
  7 Carlini, Victoria         FR Catholic               2:35.69   2   2   
  8 Axinn, Amalia             FR Haverford              2:36.21   2   1   
  9 McHugh, Jess              SO Immaculata             2:36.66   2 
 10 D'Amico, Jacqueline       SR Immaculata             2:37.17   2 
 11 Ullmann, Alyssa           SO Moravian               2:37.35   2 
 12 Jaycobs, Jolie            SO Haverford              2:37.66   1 
 13 Engel, Riley              JR Ursinus                2:39.74   1 
 14 Hontz, Alison             FR Widener                2:40.16   2 
 15 Piraino, Justine          SR Catholic               2:41.72   3 
 16 Chominski, Becky          SR Catholic               2:42.13   2 
 17 Love, Alison              SR Haverford              2:42.31   2 
 18 Steele, Meredith          FR Ursinus                2:42.48   2 
 19 Mack, Delia               SO Shenandoah             2:43.51   2 
 20 Clark, Rachel             FR Shenandoah             2:43.56   4 
 21 Walker, Rachelle          JR Widener                2:44.61   3 
 22 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                2:46.98   3 
 23 McCann, Elise             SO Widener                2:47.87   3 
 24 Enabulele, Osarieme       FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:49.04   3 
 25 McNulty, Erin             SR Catholic               2:49.71   3 
 26 Cunningham, Siobhan       JR Neumann                2:51.57   2 
 27 Bishop, Shane             FR U. of Scienc           2:53.09   3 
 28 McCauley, Cameron         FR Muhlenberg             2:53.69   4 
 29 Shephard, Ellen           SR Muhlenberg             2:57.34   4 
 30 Landis, Rachel            JR Delaware Val           2:57.50   2 
 31 Higley, Marykate          FR Catholic               2:57.87   3 
 32 Nicolosi, Alison          FR Moravian               2:58.93   3 
 33 Gladden, Lindsey          SO Marywood               2:59.02   3 
 34 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd           3:02.46   3 
 35 Harris, Paige             FR Lincoln (Pa.           3:02.75   4 
 36 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.           3:03.01   4 
 37 Parker, Frances           SO Muhlenberg             3:03.32   4 
 38 Houghton, Bridget         JR U. of Scienc           3:03.48   3 
 39 Robinson, Alyssa          FR King's (Pa.)           3:04.93   4 
 40 Parker, Ashley            SR Neumann                3:14.30   4 
 41 Mattis, Ashlyn            JR King's (Pa.)           3:26.10   4 
 42 Eckrote, Kayleigh         SR Delaware Val           3:36.97   4 
 43 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright               3:49.67   4 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Athena TC             X2:52.49   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford              5:19.09   1  10   
  2 Pacilio, Jamie            SR Muhlenberg             5:20.99   1   8   
  3 Wheeler, Veronica         SR DeSales                5:23.49   1   6   
  4 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic               5:25.40   1   5   
  5 Snyder, Mallory           SR Muhlenberg             5:26.28   1   4   
  6 Danoski, Carly            SO Moravian               5:29.44   1   3   
  7 Zouras, Santina           SO Muhlenberg             5:32.62   1   2   
  8 Mayer, Katie              SO Moravian               5:35.80   1   1   
  9 Talarico, Molly           FR Moravian               5:46.66   1 
 10 Latourette, Breanna       SR Marywood               5:49.46   2 
 11 Mariana, Ramirez          SO Haverford              5:52.65   1 
 12 Magoon, Emily                Delaware TC            5:54.34   2 
 13 Ng, Stephanie             SO Muhlenberg             5:56.90   2 
 14 Sauers, Elizabeth         FR U. of Scienc           5:57.13   1 
 15 Filiault, Alexandra       SO Catholic               5:58.86   2 
 16 Clark, Rachel             FR Shenandoah             6:03.90   3 
 17 Wade, Sarah               SR Haverford              6:04.30   1 
 18 Novotni, Natalie          FR Moravian               6:05.28   2 
 19 McNulty, Erin             SR Catholic               6:05.99   2 
 20 Manley, Alyson            SO Ursinus                6:10.12   2 
 21 Love, Rebecca             JR Widener                6:10.87   2 
 22 Clarke, Ashleigh          FR Marywood               6:11.40   3 
 23 Murawski, Kayla           FR DeSales                6:11.60   3 
 24 Landis, Rachel            JR Delaware Val           6:11.76   3 
 25 Barrett, Paula            SR Immaculata             6:24.20   2 
 26 Macgregor, Caitlin        SR Immaculata             6:24.46   2 
 27 Orr, Kaleigh              SR Marywood               6:27.67   3 
 28 Snyder, Emily             SO Catholic               6:35.90   2 
 29 Houghton, Bridget         JR U. of Scienc           6:38.58   2 
 30 Jacobs, Paige             FR U. of Scienc           6:49.59   2 
 31 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd           7:08.11   2 
 32 Parker, Ashley            SR Neumann                7:09.74   3 
 33 Mikula, Allison           SO Neumann                7:45.31   3 
 34 Ryan, Jamie               JR U. of Scienc           7:56.00   3 
 35 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright               8:17.31   3 
 36 Matunis, Kristina         FR DeSales                8:33.65   3 
 -- Pangburn, Julie              Athena TC             X6:13.46   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic              10:54.37   1  10   
  2 Smith, Aislynn            JR Shenandoah            11:04.39   1   8   
  3 Doll, Hannah              FR Haverford             11:04.69   1   6   
  4 Caljean, Alexandria       SO Shenandoah            11:28.95   1   5   
  5 Mann, Sarah               SR Shenandoah            11:32.94   2   4   
  6 McGhee, Kayla             JR Shenandoah            11:37.42   2   3   
  7 Smith, Julia              JR Haverford             11:42.44   1   2   
  8 Petrichenko, Angelina     FR Haverford             11:43.03   1   1   
  9 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern               11:44.13   1 
 10 Rohrer, Ashley            SO Moravian              11:49.08   1 
 11 Cavanaugh, Mary           SR Haverford             11:51.22   1 
 12 Hornbaker, Marlee         SO Moravian              12:08.88   1 
 13 Manley, Alyson            SO Ursinus               12:26.35   2 
 14 Sitch, Karalyn            SO Immaculata            12:37.97   2 
 15 Mikols, Rachel            SO Moravian              12:42.67   1 
 16 Denlinger, Lydia          FR Shenandoah            12:43.05   2 
 17 Fennell, Mackenzie        SR Shenandoah            12:46.20   2 
 18 Grap, Mary Ellen          SR Immaculata            12:50.10   2 
 19 Stanley, Ellie            FR Ursinus               12:50.50   2 
 20 Squillaro, Angela         SO Shenandoah            12:58.84   2 
 21 Poretti, Kelly            JR Widener               13:07.19   2 
 22 Greene, Mackenzie         JR Immaculata            13:42.00   2 
 23 Fronchcowiak, Jessica     SO Rutgers-Camd          14:11.18   2 
 -- Pangburn, Julie              Athena TC            X12:26.51   1 
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Athena TC            X13:10.51   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Meaghan         SO DeSales               18:26.18   10   
  2 Moreno, Laura                UNA                   19:29.04    8   
  3 Cardone, Sarah            JR Widener               19:46.38    6   
  4 Schappelle, Jessica       JR Widener               19:58.72    5   
  5 Miller, Emily             SO Shenandoah            20:23.88    4   
  6 Grimm, Nora               FR Moravian              21:54.29    3   
  7 Cummings, Theresa         FR Eastern               22:30.51    2   
  8 Fordenbacher, Cara        SO Eastern               23:13.54    1   
 -- McMahon, Maura               UNA                        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alaina           FR Widener                   9.39q  6 
  2 Carter, Kaila             SO TCNJ                      9.42q  2 
  3 Schooler, Amari           JR Moravian                  9.67q  5 
  4 Murphy, Taylor            JR Haverford                 9.70q  3 
  5 McGourty, Meagan          SR TCNJ                      9.72q  4 
  6 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.76q  2 
  7 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO TCNJ                      9.82q  6 
  8 Grabowski, Abigail        FR Catholic                  9.84q  5 
  9 Osman, Anna               JR Moravian                 10.17q  2 
 10 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  10.19q  3 
 11 Rizzo, Abigail            JR TCNJ                     10.24q  1 
 12 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                10.30q  4 
 13 Billings, Laura           FR DeSales                  10.36   6 
 14 Pituras, Nicole           JR DeSales                  10.45   3 
 15 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  10.62   2 
 16 Moyer, Courtney           FR Eastern                  10.65   4  10.643
 17 Burkert, Claire           SO Widener                  10.65   6  10.650
 18 Zultevicz, Sarah          FR King's (Pa.)             10.70   3 
 19 Cooperstein, Emily        SO Muhlenberg               10.74   2 
 20 Robinson, Alyssa          FR King's (Pa.)             10.75   5 
 21 Sperenza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  10.81   1 
 22 Cole, Cathryn             FR Moravian                 10.84   5 
 23 Killoran, Colleen         SO Eastern                  10.87   4 
 24 Mattis, Ashlyn            JR King's (Pa.)             11.17   1 
 25 Dunn, Nicole              FR Marywood                 11.18   3 
 26 Kloter, Ashley            JR DeSales                  11.19   3 
 27 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val             11.29   6 
 28 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 11.31   2 
 29 Brzenk, Tiffany           SR Marywood                 11.40   5 
 30 Gladden, Lindsey          SO Marywood                 11.44   6 
 31 Schbert, Emily            SO Catholic                 11.65   1 
 32 Hepler, Sarah             JR DeSales                  12.09   5 
 33 Polara, Nicole            SR Marywood                 12.51   4 
 34 Mertz, Michaela           FR Widener                  13.89   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kaila             SO TCNJ                      9.48   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Alaina           FR Widener                   9.52   1   8   
  3 Schooler, Amari           JR Moravian                  9.55   1   6   
  4 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO TCNJ                      9.63   2   3    9.623
  5 McGourty, Meagan          SR TCNJ                      9.79   1   5   
  6 Grabowski, Abigail        FR Catholic                  9.84   2   1    9.835
  7 Murphy, Taylor            JR Haverford                 9.84   1   4    9.840
  8 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.93   1   2    9.630
  9 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  10.08   2 
 10 Rizzo, Abigail            JR TCNJ                     10.13   2 
 11 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                10.46   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Widener  'A'                                        4:14.79   1  10   
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:16.37   1   8   
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:24.95   1   6   
  4 Moravian  'A'                                       4:27.29   1   5   
  5 Moravian  'B'                                      x4:30.47   2 
  6 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:31.62   2   4   
  7 Catholic  'A'                                       4:31.68   2   3   
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        4:38.32   2   2   
  9 Marywood  'A'                                       4:40.22   2   1   
 10 Goucher  'A'                                        4:47.33   3 
 11 Catholic  'B'                                      x4:50.99   2 
 12 Shenandoah  'A'                                     5:07.69   3 
 13 Delaware Valley  'A'                                5:15.27   3 
 -- Ursinus  'B'                                             DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                     13:03.71   10   
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    13:35.70    8   
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                       13:44.85    6   
  4 Haverford  'B'                                    x13:58.90  
  5 Muhlenberg  'B'                                   x14:56.54  
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                  15:52.25    5   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Love, Aasante             JR Lincoln (Pa.             1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Noehrenberg, Alana        FR Muhlenberg               1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Sperenza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                 J1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4 Stouffer, Alison          SO Muhlenberg               1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  4 Mack, Delia               SO Shenandoah               1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  4 Sheerer, Abigail          SO Widener                  1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  7 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                 J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  8 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                J1.40m    4-07.00   0.50
  8 Erskine, Jordan           SO Rutgers-Camd            J1.40m    4-07.00   0.50
 10 Morton, Jerneice          FR Lincoln (Pa.            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Zultevicz, Sarah          FR King's (Pa.)             1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Parr, Rachel              FR Widener                  1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Anderson, Sydney          SO Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Beth Ann          SR Moravian                 3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO TCNJ                     2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Marchesano, Jenna         FR Widener                 J2.90m    9-06.25   5.50
  3 Blazek, Gabrielle         SO Goucher                 J2.90m    9-06.25   5.50
  5 Heft, Madison             JR TCNJ                     2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Reiss, Darby              FR Widener                 J2.75m    9-00.25   3   
  7 Cope, Morgan              JR Ursinus                  2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Caroline     JR Widener                 J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9 Welchans, Hailey          FR Widener                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Mattis, Ashlyn            JR King's (Pa.)             2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Marsh, Nicole             SR Muhlenberg               2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                  2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Lopez, Tyleen             FR Moravian                J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Cleckner, Ricci           SO Delaware Val                NH            
 -- Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                    NH            
 -- Blake, Cortney            FR Muhlenberg                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Love, Aasante             JR Lincoln (Pa.             5.20m   17-00.75  10   
  2 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                  5.10m   16-08.75   8   
  3 Gordon, Krystahl          FR Lincoln (Pa.             5.09m   16-08.50   6   
  4 Cheong, Melissa           SR Moravian                J5.09m   16-08.50   5   
  5 Mitchell, Emily           FR Muhlenberg               5.03m   16-06.00   4   
  6 Cozzarelli, Danielle      SO TCNJ                     5.02m   16-05.75   3   
  7 Peyton, Danielle          FR Widener                  4.91m   16-01.50   2   
  8 Eberly, Jenevieve         FR Moravian                 4.89m   16-00.50   1   
  9 Ross, Sarah               FR King's (Pa.)             4.81m   15-09.50 
 10 Luciano, Jordan           JR Moravian                 4.77m   15-07.75 
 11 Sorto, Caelee             SO DeSales                  4.66m   15-03.50 
 12 Ansbro, Lindsey           JR Marywood                 4.62m   15-02.00 
 13 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC            J4.62m   15-02.00 
 14 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                4.60m   15-01.25 
 15 Mackel, Kathryn           JR Widener                  4.57m   15-00.00 
 16 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  4.47m   14-08.00 
 17 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                  4.43m   14-06.50 
 18 Walker, Tina              FR King's (Pa.)             4.42m   14-06.00 
 19 Zultevicz, Sarah          FR King's (Pa.)             4.41m   14-05.75 
 20 Zelinski, Allison         SO TCNJ                    J4.41m   14-05.75 
 21 Rogan, Emily              SR DeSales                  4.38m   14-04.50 
 22 McAlonan, Eileen          SR Catholic                 4.35m   14-03.25 
 23 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  4.31m   14-01.75 
 24 Terry, Danielle           FR Lincoln (Pa.             4.27m   14-00.25 
 25 Dixon, Ayanna             JR Shenandoah               4.12m   13-06.25 
 26 Cleckner, Ricci           SO Delaware Val             4.10m   13-05.50 
 27 Romero, Steph             FR U. of Scienc             4.00m   13-01.50 
 28 Hepler, Sarah             JR DeSales                  3.94m   12-11.25 
 29 Brzenk, Tiffany           SR Marywood                 3.86m   12-08.00 
 30 Welsh, Gwyneth            FR Immaculata               3.85m   12-07.75 
 31 Kaminksy, Karly           SO Marywood                 3.74m   12-03.25 
 32 Williams, Trinity         FR Delaware Val             3.40m   11-02.00 
 33 Press, Lindsay            FR Muhlenberg               3.39m   11-01.50 
 -- Taylor, Tamia             SO Rutgers-Camd              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Martha            FR Moravian                10.94m   35-10.75  10   
  2 Gordon, Krystahl          FR Lincoln (Pa.            10.78m   35-04.50   8   
  3 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.            10.40m   34-01.50   6   
  4 Rogan, Emily              SR DeSales                 10.16m   33-04.00   5   
  5 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                 10.05m   32-11.75   4   
  6 Thorpe, Carly             SR Moravian                 9.82m   32-02.75   3   
  7 Ansbro, Lindsey           JR Marywood                 9.79m   32-01.50   2   
  8 Ternosky, Janessa         FR Moravian                 9.78m   32-01.00   1   
  9 Sorto, Caelee             SO DeSales                  9.77m   32-00.75 
 10 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        SR Marywood                 9.20m   30-02.25 
 11 Hepler, Sarah             JR DeSales                  8.69m   28-06.25 
 -- Dixon, Ayanna             JR Shenandoah                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Korgeski, Jillian         JR King's (Pa.)            12.63m   41-05.25  10   
  2 Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford               11.92m   39-01.25   8   
  3 Morgan, Layne             FR Moravian                11.03m   36-02.25   6   
  4 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                 10.87m   35-08.00   5   
  5 Christian, Alyssa         SO King's (Pa.)            10.86m   35-07.75   4   
  6 Rambert, Angela           SO TCNJ                    10.75m   35-03.25   3   
  7 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 10.59m   34-09.00   2   
  8 Simoes, Sophia            SO Ursinus                 10.02m   32-10.50   1   
  9 Heft, Maggie              SR Moravian                10.01m   32-10.25 
 10 Smith, Mikaela            JR Marywood                10.00m   32-09.75 
 11 Hinnant, Mikayla          FR Goucher                  9.87m   32-04.75 
 12 Georges, Chloe            FR U. of Scienc             9.85m   32-03.75 
 13 Ryan, Jamie               FR Shenandoah               9.80m   32-02.00 
 14 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright                 9.69m   31-09.50 
 15 Stevenson, Kyleigh        SO Rutgers-Camd             9.63m   31-07.25 
 16 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic                 9.58m   31-05.25 
 17 Casey, Mariah             SO Marywood                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 18 Custer, Renee             FR Shenandoah               9.49m   31-01.75 
 19 Bordonaro, Mikaela        JR Ursinus                  9.47m   31-01.00 
 20 Hockran, Sophie           FR U. of Scienc             9.42m   30-11.00 
 21 DeMarco, Nicole           SO Rutgers-Camd             9.32m   30-07.00 
 22 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 23 McAllister, Vivian        JR Immaculata               8.95m   29-04.50 
 24 Tirella, Alyssa           FR Marywood                 8.71m   28-07.00 
 25 Johnson, Rebecca          JR Catholic                 8.56m   28-01.00 
 26 Parr, Rachel              FR Widener                  8.27m   27-01.75 
 27 Mahoney, Lorraine         FR Rutgers-Camd             8.23m   27-00.00 
 28 Hamilton, Bailey          FR Shenandoah               8.03m   26-04.25 
 29 Booze, Amaya              FR Lincoln (Pa.             7.98m   26-02.25 
 30 Morgan, Khadijah          FR Lincoln (Pa.             7.92m   26-00.00 
 31 Deravil, Shelsea          FR Ursinus                  7.90m   25-11.00 
 32 Tisdale, Kayla            FR Lincoln (Pa.             7.79m   25-06.75 
 33 Erickson, Gemma           FR Widener                  7.50m   24-07.25 
 34 Welsh, Gwyneth            FR Immaculata               7.49m   24-07.00 
 35 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                 7.45m   24-05.50 
 36 Kuhar, Randie             FR Immaculata               7.21m   23-08.00 
 37 Lake, Victoria            SO Rutgers-Camd             7.03m   23-00.75 
 38 Adams, Kira               FR Shenandoah               7.00m   22-11.75 
 39 Thompson, Katie           SR Goucher                  6.66m   21-10.25 
 40 Yaglowski, Kyra           SO Delaware Val             6.65m   21-10.00 
 41 Mack, Delia               SO Shenandoah               6.48m   21-03.25 
 42 Begor, Tara               FR Marywood                 6.31m   20-08.50 
 43 Robinson, Alyssa          FR King's (Pa.)             6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.              7.09q  1 
  2 Morton, Elijah            SO Shenandoah                7.15q  6  7.144
  3 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian                  7.15q  8  7.148
  4 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val              7.19q  6 
  5 Marshall, Edward             UNA                       7.20q  2 
  6 Thomas, Ta'riq            SR Delaware Val              7.23q 10 
  7 Woodson, John             SO Shenandoah                7.25q  1 
  8 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                   7.30q  6 
  9 Coston, Myles             FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.32q  7 
 10 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic                  7.33q  4  7.326
 11 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philad              7.33q 10  7.329
 12 Edoukou, Emmanuel         FR King's (Pa.)              7.34q  5 
 13 Robinson, Rashad          JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.37   4 
 14 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                   7.40   3 
 15 Fontaine, Jefferson       FR Marywood                  7.44   4 
 16 Colley, Josh                 Moore Elite               7.45   3 
 17 Mulatre, Ricardo          JR DeSales                   7.47  11 
 18 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                   7.49   2 
 19 Rainone, Michael          SO Muhlenberg                7.50   7  7.492
 20 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                   7.50   9  7.494
 21 Smith, Chris              SO Shenandoah                7.54   4 
 22 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                   7.56   5  7.552
 23 Wharton, Korey            FR CC of Philad              7.56   8  7.554
 24 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem    FR King's (Pa.)              7.60   8 
 25 Brown, Eric                  UNA                       7.61   8 
 26 Jalloh, Sanusi            SR Shenandoah                7.63   5 
 27 Laurendeau, Matt          FR Catholic                  7.65   3  7.642
 28 Johnson, Brody            SO Ursinus                   7.65   6  7.648
 29 Fiore, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg                7.66   5 
 30 Antoine, Chris            JR Moravian                  7.68   7 
 31 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                 7.69   9 
 32 Davis, Shy'Quan           FR Ursinus                   7.70   1 
 33 Papazian, Eric            FR U. of Scienc              7.71  11  7.705
 34 Hoover, Stephen           FR DeSales                   7.71   8  7.710
 35 White, Jason              FR Shenandoah                7.74   9 
 36 Deloatch, Arin            FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.77  10 
 37 Wallace, Denzel           FR Immaculata                7.80   6 
 38 Caputo, Dylan             FR Widener                   7.85   7 
 39 Roberson, Baru            JR Moravian                  7.87   7 
 40 Bartczack, Jerrad         FR Marywood                  7.88  10 
 41 Harris, James             SO Widener                   7.89   5 
 42 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SR Marywood                  7.91   4 
 43 Ford, Cameron             SO Muhlenberg                7.96  10 
 44 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                   8.00   3  7.992
 45 Polanco, Matt             SO Muhlenberg                8.00   2  7.993
 46 Shaun, William            FR Medgar Evers              8.00   2  7.995
 47 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                   8.09   1 
 48 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                   8.11   2 
 49 Bohommo, Ronald           JR Medgar Evers              8.13   4 
 50 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyino  SR Medgar Evers              8.15   7 
 51 Valleau, Chris            FR Ursinus                   8.17   1 
 52 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                   8.27   5 
 53 Weiner, Matthew           FR U. of Scienc              8.29  11 
 54 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                  8.33   6 
 55 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata                8.51   8  8.504
 56 Kamara, Abdul             JR Medgar Evers              8.51   9  8.508
 57 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                   8.54   1  8.535
 58 Powell, James             FR King's (Pa.)              8.54   9  8.538
 59 Glass, Conor              FR U. of Scienc              8.75   2 
 -- Foulke, Wayne                GPTC                     X8.00  11  7.999
 -- O'Neil, Ross                 GPTC                     X8.12   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.              7.04   2  10   
  2 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian                  7.09   2   8   
  3 Woodson, John             SO Shenandoah                7.21   1   6    7.203
  4 Marshall, Edward             UNA                       7.21   2   5    7.204
  5 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val              7.21   2   4    7.206
  6 Coston, Myles             FR Lincoln (Pa.              7.25   1   3   
  7 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic                  7.27   1   2   
  8 Edoukou, Emmanuel         FR King's (Pa.)              7.29   1   1   
  9 Thomas, Ta'riq            SR Delaware Val              7.32   2 
 10 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                   7.35   1 
 11 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philad             12.28   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Zion              FR Moravian                 22.96   2  10    22.952
  2 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.             22.96   1   8    22.954
  3 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite              23.09   1   6   
  4 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic                 23.53   2   5   
  5 Marshall, Edward             UNA                      23.56   2   4   
  6 Coston, Myles             FR Lincoln (Pa.             23.70   3   3   
  7 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Val             24.04   2   2   
  8 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  24.05   1   1   
  9 Edoukou, Emmanuel         FR King's (Pa.)             24.06   4 
 10 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  24.19   1 
 11 Koppenheffer, Ryan           UNA                      24.36   3 
 12 Mulatre, Ricardo          JR DeSales                  24.39   6 
 13 Bessette, Mike            JR Muhlenberg               24.41   5 
 14 Mays, Reginald            FR Lincoln (Pa.             24.46   9 
 15 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  24.47   1 
 16 Laurendeau, Matt          FR Catholic                 24.56   9  24.557
 17 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  24.56   4  24.559
 18 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                  24.73   3 
 19 Chapey, Derek             JR Catholic                 24.77   2 
 20 Pollara, Scott            JR Haverford                24.79   6 
 21 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                  24.81   5 
 22 Kitson, Brody             FR Widener                  24.85   6 
 23 Ludlow, Patrick           JR DeSales                  24.96   4  24.955
 24 Grant, Nathaniel          SO Albright                 24.96   6  24.958
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey          FR Muhlenberg               24.97   5 
 26 Papazian, Eric            FR U. of Scienc             25.01   4 
 27 Battle, Woodrow           JR Moravian                 25.20  10 
 28 Davis, Shy'Quan           FR Ursinus                  25.23   4 
 29 Zablotney, Paul           FR King's (Pa.)             25.28   7 
 30 Antoine, Chris            JR Moravian                 25.35   5 
 31 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem    FR King's (Pa.)             25.42  10 
 32 Smolinsky, Benjamin       FR DeSales                  25.54   7 
 33 Ward, Matt                   Delaware TC              25.56   4 
 34 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SR Marywood                 25.57   8 
 35 Harris, James             SO Widener                  25.78   6 
 36 Akinde, Omolade           SR Medgar Evers             25.80   8 
 37 Weiner, Matthew           FR U. of Scienc             25.91   1 
 38 Thomas, Jon               SR Eastern                  26.25  11 
 39 Bartczack, Jerrad         FR Marywood                 26.28   7 
 40 Davis, Jahmel             SO Shenandoah               26.76  11 
 41 Bohommo, Ronald           JR Medgar Evers             27.02  11 
 42 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                  27.06   6 
 43 Wallace, Denzel           FR Immaculata               27.25   8  27.248
 44 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 27.25   8  27.250
 45 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                  27.57   7 
 46 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata               28.08   9 
 47 Saleh, Yousif             FR Medgar Evers             28.43   8 
 48 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyino  SR Medgar Evers             29.00  10 
 49 Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata               29.66   9 
 50 Powell, James             FR King's (Pa.)             30.05  10 
 -- Johnson, Brody            SO Ursinus                    DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child             51.91   1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite              51.97   1   8   
  3 Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                  52.74   1   6   
  4 Deleon, Nicolas           FR Lincoln (Pa.             53.19   3   5    53.185
  5 Idowu, Abdulazeez         FR Lincoln (Pa.             53.19   2   4    53.190
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          FR Muhlenberg               53.68   3   3   
  7 Brown, Marc               SO DeSales                  53.72   2   2   
  8 Kopach, Mike              SR Moravian                 53.91   3   1   
  9 Bessette, Mike            JR Muhlenberg               54.03   3 
 10 Chapey, Derek             JR Catholic                 54.15   1 
 11 Chukwu, Ogemdi            SO Goucher                  54.55   4 
 12 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                 54.71   4  54.706
 13 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Val             54.71   3  54.707
 14 Pollara, Scott            JR Haverford                54.72   4 
 15 Kitson, Brody             FR Widener                  54.82   6 
 16 McNear, Brion             FR DeSales                  55.07   2 
 17 Thomas, Ta'riq            SR Delaware Val             55.15   9 
 18 Bartczack, Jerrad         FR Marywood                 55.16   6 
 19 Nichols, Pares            JR Neumann                  55.18   1 
 20 McFarland, Sean           FR Moravian                 55.23   4 
 21 Doherty, Sean             SO King's (Pa.)             55.38   5 
 22 Lutz, Evan                SO Moravian                 55.48   6  55.472
 23 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  55.48   2  55.480
 24 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                  55.52   2 
 25 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford                55.75   5  55.742
 26 Garey, Justin             FR Middlesex CC             55.75   5  55.748
 27 Darden, Kasib             SR Neumann                  55.82   3 
 28 Ndir, Khalifa             FR Lincoln (Pa.             56.39   8 
 29 Ward, Matt                   Delaware TC              56.47   6 
 30 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon      SR Marywood                 56.80   7 
 31 Coggeshall, Justin        SO Goucher                  56.92   7  56.912
 32 Zablotney, Paul           FR King's (Pa.)             56.92   9  56.919
 33 Outland, Romeo            SR Moore Elite              57.58   4 
 34 Ryan, Andrew              JR DeSales                  57.91   8 
 35 Jones, John               SR Delaware Val             58.52   8 
 36 Akinde, Omolade           SR Medgar Evers             58.56   7 
 37 McKinney, Ian             FR Catholic                 58.77   6 
 38 Valleau, Chris            FR Ursinus                  58.93   5 
 39 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                58.95   7 
 40 Thomas, Jon               SR Eastern                  59.62   5 
 41 Dowling, Brendan          JR Catholic                 59.87   7 
 42 Terracciano, John         SO Marywood               1:01.15   7 
 43 Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa       FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.44   9 
 44 Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata             1:03.79   8 
 45 Kline, Kris               SR Delaware Val           1:05.89   8 
 46 Firestone, Dylan          FR DeSales                1:06.35   9 
 -- Kruelle, Chuck               GPTC                  X1:01.16   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               JR Haverford              1:59.76   1  10   
  2 Calantoni, Anthony        SR Muhlenberg             2:00.38   1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Andrew          SR Moravian               2:00.72   1   6   
  4 Jasper, Jihad                UNA                    2:02.13   1   5   
  5 Pirozzi, Cosmo            SO Catholic               2:02.15   1   4   
  6 McDaid, James             SO Ursinus                2:02.53   1   3   
  7 LaPointe, Joseph          SO Catholic               2:03.01   1   2   
  8 Norris, Nafees            JR Neumann                2:03.68   1   1   
  9 Thompson, Tyreke          FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:04.00   1 
 10 Ullmann, Luke             FR Muhlenberg             2:04.16   2 
 11 Johnson, Kyuande          FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:04.36   2 
 12 Funge, Chris              JR Muhlenberg             2:05.09   2 
 13 Gingrich, Peter           FR Moravian               2:05.34   1 
 14 Hallinan, Bill            FR U. of Scienc           2:06.38   2 
 15 Deleon, Nicolas           FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:06.91   2 
 16 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child           2:07.69   3 
 17 Kyra, Jarred              FR Moravian               2:08.10   2 
 18 Boston, Kishon            JR Medgar Evers           2:09.37   3 
 19 Drumgoole, Liam           SO Immaculata             2:09.78   3 
 20 Skrutski, Nathan          SO Marywood               2:11.01   3 
 21 Hofmann, Aaron            JR Moravian               2:11.24   2 
 22 Saxon, Jacob              JR Muhlenberg             2:11.26   4 
 23 Battle, Stephen           JR Neumann                2:11.78   3 
 24 Ditkovsky, Sam            SO Haverford              2:11.80   3 
 25 Severin, Alain            SO DeSales                2:12.65   2 
 26 Berardi, Kyle             FR Ursinus                2:13.82   2 
 27 Cope, Jonathan            JR Ursinus                2:16.64   3 
 28 Phiri, Yamikani           JR Medgar Evers           2:18.30   3 
 29 Hackenberg, Tim           SR Marywood               2:18.92   4 
 30 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright               2:19.13   3 
 31 Anatalio, Adrian          FR DeSales                2:19.28   4 
 32 Zengel, Dominic           SO Immaculata             2:20.42   3 
 33 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                2:24.10   4 
 34 Montgomery, Andrew        FR Marywood               2:24.18   4 
 35 Forlano, Dean             JR Immaculata             2:24.60   3 
 36 Terracciano, John         SO Marywood               2:24.84   4 
 37 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright               2:26.66   4 
 38 Zucker, Aaron             SR Muhlenberg             2:27.51   3 
 39 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright               2:31.42   4 
 40 Sabol, Mark               SR DeSales                2:41.44   2 
 41 Kline, Kris               SR Delaware Val           2:43.14   4 
 42 Patterson, John              UNA                    2:49.56   4 
 -- O'Connell, David             Philly Masters        X2:20.04   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Livolsi, Franklin         SO Widener                4:24.87   1  10   
  2 Mullins, Corey            JR Muhlenberg             4:26.47   1   8   
  3 Katz, Matt                FR Haverford              4:27.96   1   6   
  4 Richwall, Jason           SO Muhlenberg             4:29.95   1   5   
  5 Deery, Bryan              FR Widener                4:36.83   1   4   
  6 Pirozzi, Cosmo            SO Catholic               4:39.80   1   3   
  7 LaPointe, Joseph          SO Catholic               4:40.12   1   2   
  8 Bibeau, Stuart            JR Muhlenberg             4:41.46   1   1   
  9 Beasley-Turner, Justin    SO Moravian               4:42.25   1 
 10 Lamm, Gabe                JR DeSales                4:42.30   1 
 11 Kraus, Matthew            FR DeSales                4:43.07   1 
 12 Shanahan, Gregory         FR Muhlenberg             4:44.98   1 
 13 Hallinan, Bill            FR U. of Scienc           4:48.19   2 
 14 Boston, Kishon            JR Medgar Evers           4:48.43   2 
 15 Young, Jeff                  UNA                    4:48.47   1 
 16 Ludlow, Patrick           JR DeSales                4:49.93   1 
 17 Fogel, Devon              FR Moravian               4:50.23   1 
 18 Eppler, Craig                UNA                    4:58.83   2 
 19 Hart, Jacob               JR Delaware Val           5:00.97   2 
 20 Nguyen, Tim               SO Eastern                5:03.74   2 
 21 Tursi, Alex               SO Moravian               5:06.72   2 
 22 Ward, Ryan                FR U. of Scienc           5:06.73   2 
 23 Khan, Jamail              FR CC of Philad           5:07.70   2 
 24 Harper, O'Daiyah          SO Lincoln (Pa.           5:20.50   2 
 25 Phiri, Yamikani           JR Medgar Evers           5:24.08   2 
 26 Brown, Deoindre           SR Lincoln (Pa.           5:26.09   2 
 27 Shinohara, Leo            SR Delaware Val           5:27.27   2 
 28 Hange, Shaun              FR Albright               6:09.71   2 
 29 Bernier, Chase            SO Immaculata             6:15.70   2 
 30 Anzideo, Matt             FR Immaculata             7:06.61   2 
 -- Reynolds, Bob                GPTC                  X5:27.03   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mehrer, Justin            JR Shenandoah             8:56.57   1  10   
  2 Harris, Devon             JR Moravian               9:00.79   1   8   
  3 Jaindl, Greg              SO Moravian               9:01.31   1   6   
  4 Quanci, Brandon              Delaware TC            9:29.92   1   5   
  5 Summers, William          FR DeSales                9:30.19   1   4   
  6 Jones, Brendan               Delaware TC            9:38.19   1   3   
  7 Albert, Kyle              SO Shenandoah             9:45.38   2   2   
  8 Kemery, Gavin             SO Moravian               9:50.42   1   1   
  9 Smith, Ben                JR Moravian               9:52.74   1 
 10 Clarke, Devon             SR Marywood               9:53.10   1 
 11 Harris, Ryan              FR Delaware Val           9:53.51   2 
 12 Mitchell, Andrew          JR Muhlenberg             9:58.11   1 
 13 McCarthy, Henry           SR Muhlenberg            10:01.02   2 
 14 Hart, Jacob               JR Delaware Val          10:04.59   2 
 15 Jara, Nick                SR DeSales               10:04.75   2 
 16 Roeder, Matthew           FR Ursinus               10:09.03   1 
 17 Mazullo, Logan            SO Ursinus               10:12.20   1 
 18 Kinst, Jack               FR DeSales               10:18.87   2 
 19 Lukens, Thomas            SR Ursinus               10:22.33   2 
 20 Davis, Reed               FR Shenandoah            10:27.64   2 
 21 Klausner, Josef           SO Ursinus               10:45.97   2 
 22 Lounsberry, Joseph        FR Immaculata            10:48.82   2 
 23 Montgomery, Andrew        FR Marywood              11:02.52   2 
 24 Shinohara, Leo            SR Delaware Val          11:31.20   2 
 -- Skrutski, Nathan          SO Marywood                   DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Joseph             FR DeSales               16:29.40   10   
  2 Harris, Ryan              FR Delaware Val          16:32.57    8   
  3 Parsons, Ray              SR Shenandoah            16:44.06    6   
  4 Barton, Zachary           JR Shenandoah            17:03.80    5   
  5 Musnuff, Franklin         FR Moravian              17:20.83    4   
  6 Fox, Brendan              JR DeSales               17:22.42    3   
  7 Sarge, Tyler              SO DeSales               18:14.26    2   
  8 Sibson, Zach              SO Eastern               18:45.15    1   
  9 Milburn, William          FR Moravian              19:11.54  
 10 Loomis, Zachary           SO Delaware Val          19:47.03  
 -- Mallard, Chris               UNA                        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Moore Elite               8.52q  1 
  2 Spirk, John               JR Moravian                  8.60q  2 
  3 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                  9.16q  3 
  4 Hackenberg, Tim           SR Marywood                  9.18q  1 
  5 Dreitlein, Michael        FR Catholic                  9.24q  2 
  6 Battle, Woodrow           JR Moravian                  9.38q  1 
  7 Polanco, Matt             SO Muhlenberg                9.53q  3 
  8 Beavers, Zack             FR Ursinus                   9.64q  2 
  9 Marsh, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)              9.73q  1 
 10 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                  10.75q  1 
 11 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 12.56q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirk, John               JR Moravian                  8.40   1  10   
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Moore Elite               8.42   1   8   
  3 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                  9.06   1   6   
  4 Dreitlein, Michael        FR Catholic                  9.12   1   5   
  5 Battle, Woodrow           JR Moravian                  9.22   1   4   
  6 Polanco, Matt             SO Muhlenberg                9.39   2   3   
  7 Marsh, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)              9.62   2   2   
  8 Hackenberg, Tim           SR Marywood                 10.05   1   1   
  9 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 12.31   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        3:31.19   1  10   
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:32.38   1   8   
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:33.42   1   6   
  4 Moravian  'A'                                       3:34.10   1   5   
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       3:34.15   1   4   
  6 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:40.17   2   3   
  7 Moravian  'B'                                      x3:40.69   2 
  8 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                 x3:42.78   2 
  9 U. of Sciences  'A'                                 3:44.70   1   2   
 10 Ursinus  'B'                                       x3:46.30   1 
 11 Immaculata  'A'                                     3:52.32   2   1   
 -- Ursinus  'C'                                            DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:06.44   10   
  2 Middlesex CC  'A'                                  11:27.42    8   
  3 Ursinus  'B'                                      x11:39.94  
  4 Garden State  'A'                                  11:41.42    6   
 -- Goon Squad  'A'                                   X11:11.23  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKee, Valiant            FR Widener                  1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Peace, Justin             FR Middlesex CC             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Thomas, Ta'riq            SR Delaware Val             1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
  4 Dixon, Malik              SR Widener                  1.70m    5-07.00   4.50
  6 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                1.65m    5-05.00   3   
 -- Paul, Isaiah              JR Eastern                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slaven, John                 UNA                      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Dixon, Malik              SR Widener                  4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 Frawley, Dillon           SO Catholic                J4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Goodwin, Scott            JR Moravian                J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5 Lill, Zachary             FR Muhlenberg               3.95m   12-11.50   4   
  6 Madden, Christopher       JR Widener                  3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7 Ziegler, Chadd            JR Catholic                J3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  8 Weidner, Preston          SR Moravian                 3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  9 Marsh, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Trumbauer, Wolf           SR Widener                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Braun, Andrew             SO Muhlenberg               3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Stires, John              FR Moravian                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Derr, Tyler               FR Muhlenberg               3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Novacek, Joseph           FR Ursinus                  2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Patterson, John              UNA                         NH            
 -- Van Aken, Greg            JR Haverford                   NH            
 -- Dionne, Ethan             FR Eastern                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philad             6.67m   21-10.75  10   
  2 Brown, Mike               SR Lincoln (Pa.             6.60m   21-08.00   8   
  3 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                  6.55m   21-06.00   6   
  4 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                  6.54m   21-05.50   5   
  5 White, Jason              FR Shenandoah               6.48m   21-03.25   4   
  6 Wharton, Korey            FR CC of Philad            J6.48m   21-03.25   3   
  7 Stock, Brian              JR Moravian                 6.41m   21-00.50   2   
  8 Smith, Chris              SO Shenandoah               6.34m   20-09.75   1   
  9 Paul, Isaiah              JR Eastern                  6.29m   20-07.75 
 10 Mays, Reginald            FR Lincoln (Pa.             6.01m   19-08.75 
 11 Elo, Michael              FR Moravian                 5.95m   19-06.25 
 12 Hackenberg, Tim           SR Marywood                 5.92m   19-05.25 
 13 Fiore, Andrew             FR Muhlenberg               5.91m   19-04.75 
 14 Reilly, Timothy           SO TCNJ                     5.83m   19-01.50 
 15 Giannetti, Evan           FR Muhlenberg               5.79m   19-00.00 
 16 Hibbert, DaJuon           JR Moravian                 5.68m   18-07.75 
 17 McKee, Valiant            FR Widener                  5.54m   18-02.25 
 18 Sinclair, Frederick       SR Lincoln (Pa.             5.53m   18-01.75 
 19 Iarkowskio, Luke          FR Immaculata               5.50m   18-00.50 
 20 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                  5.49m   18-00.25 
 21 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                5.34m   17-06.25 
 22 Hudak, Chris              JR DeSales                  5.33m   17-06.00 
 23 Calhoun, Bryce            SO DeSales                  5.32m   17-05.50 
 24 Kamara, Abdul             JR Medgar Evers             5.29m   17-04.25 
 25 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 5.19m   17-00.50 
 26 Caputo, Dylan             FR Widener                 J5.19m   17-00.50 
 27 Davis, Jahmel             SO Shenandoah               5.17m   16-11.50 
 28 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 4.99m   16-04.50 
 -- Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Jason              FR Shenandoah              13.86m   45-05.75  10   
  2 Elo, Michael              FR Moravian                13.18m   43-03.00   8   
  3 Smith, Chris              SO Shenandoah              13.00m   42-08.00   6   
  4 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                 12.90m   42-04.00   5   
  5 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                 12.61m   41-04.50   4   
  6 Doherty, Sean             SO King's (Pa.)            12.01m   39-05.00   3   
  7 Iarkowskio, Luke          FR Immaculata              11.96m   39-03.00   2   
  8 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford               11.88m   38-11.75   1   
  9 Strouse, Adam             FR Moravian                11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Ford, Cameron             SO Muhlenberg              11.68m   38-04.00 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warning, Luke                UNA                     19.01m   62-04.50  10   
  2 McMann, Griffin           FR Ursinus                 14.23m   46-08.25   8   
  3 Myers, Adam               SR Ursinus                 13.96m   45-09.75   6   
  4 Havkins, Michael          SR Muhlenberg              13.71m   44-11.75   5   
  5 Kustera, Andrew           JR Rutgers-Camd            13.35m   43-09.75   4   
  6 Mastro, Shane             FR Moravian                13.34m   43-09.25   3   
  7 Potter, Solomon           JR Lincoln (Pa.            13.31m   43-08.00   2   
  8 Vines, Matt               SO King's (Pa.)            13.14m   43-01.50   1   
  9 Cummings, Connor          FR Immaculata              13.01m   42-08.25 
 10 Ni, Jackie                FR King's (Pa.)            12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Buggs, James              SR Delaware Val            12.46m   40-10.50 
 12 Kraycer, Jake             SO Marywood                12.45m   40-10.25 
 13 Harper, Ryan              SO Moravian                12.44m   40-09.75 
 14 Bassett, Solomon          SO Lincoln (Pa.            12.13m   39-09.75 
 15 Collier, Matthew          SR Marywood                11.88m   38-11.75 
 16 Harper, Andrew            JR Rutgers-Camd            11.74m   38-06.25 
 17 Weisgerber, Alexander     SO Delaware Val            11.73m   38-06.00 
 18 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic                11.28m   37-00.25 
 19 McCauley, Kenneth         SO Shenandoah              11.13m   36-06.25 
 20 Wildrick, Harold          JR King's (Pa.)            11.09m   36-04.75 
 21 Knave, James              SO Shenandoah             J11.09m   36-04.75 
 22 Scott, Derek              FR Moravian                10.84m   35-06.75 
 23 Lindsay, Paul             SR Rutgers-Camd            10.68m   35-00.50 
 24 Morris, Jacob             FR Shenandoah             J10.68m   35-00.50 
 25 Hartzog, Zachary          FR Shenandoah              10.65m   34-11.25 
 26 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                 10.49m   34-05.00 
 27 Legaspi, Josiah           SR Haverford               10.48m   34-04.75 
 28 Knudson, Mike             FR Ursinus                 10.40m   34-01.50 
 29 McKernan, Billy           FR Ursinus                 10.36m   34-00.00 
 30 Schowdowski, Ryan         FR Catholic                10.34m   33-11.25 
 31 Psaradakis, George        FR Ursinus                 10.26m   33-08.00 
 32 Bauer, Charles            FR TCNJ                    10.22m   33-06.50 
 33 Fisher, Grant             JR Eastern                 10.18m   33-04.75 
 34 Giammarco, Andrew         FR Eastern                 10.08m   33-01.00 
 35 Ukaha, Anthony            SR Lincoln (Pa.             9.82m   32-02.75 
 36 Marseille, Kevin          JR Medgar Evers             9.38m   30-09.25 
 37 Neron, George             FR Medgar Evers             9.30m   30-06.25 
 38 Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher                  9.27m   30-05.00 
 39 Lippe, David              FR Ursinus                  8.89m   29-02.00 
 40 Ericsson, Daniel          SR Immaculata               8.74m   28-08.25 
 41 Davis, Jahmel             SO Shenandoah               8.70m   28-06.50 
 42 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                  8.66m   28-05.00 
 43 Glass, Conor              FR U. of Scienc             7.73m   25-04.50 
 44 Damon, Zach               SR Marywood                 7.72m   25-04.00 
 45 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 6.26m   20-06.50 
 -- Telesco, Carlo            SO Ursinus                   FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford                   77        2) Lincoln (Pa.)              68   
    3) Moravian                    61        4) TCNJ                       52   
    5) Widener                     51.50     6) Ursinus                    40   
    7) Muhlenberg                  39        8) DeSales                    29   
    9) Shenandoah                  28       10) Moore Elite Track Club     27   
   11) Catholic                    21       12) King's (Pa.)               19   
   13) Goucher                     12.50    14) Neumann                    11   
   15) Medgar Evers                 5       16) Immaculata                  4   
   17) Eastern                      3       17) Marywood                    3   
   19) Rutgers-Camden               0.50    19) Albright                    0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                    82        2) Shenandoah                 53   
    3) Lincoln (Pa.)               51        4) Widener                    44.50
    5) Ursinus                     43        6) Muhlenberg                 37   
    7) Catholic                    35        8) DeSales                    31   
    9) Haverford                   24.50    10) Moore Elite Track Club     22   
   11) Delaware Valley             20       12) Middlesex CC               16   
   13) CC of Philadelphia          13       14) Eastern                    12   
   15) Harlem Children's Zone      10       16) Delaware TC                 8   
   17) King's (Pa.)                 7       18) Garden State                6   
   18) Albright                     6       20) Rutgers-Camden              4   
   21) Immaculata                   3       22) U. of Sciences              2   
   22) Neumann                      2       24) Marywood                    1