Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              15th Annual Wilmington University XC Invite - 9/5/2015              
                           Carousel Park, Wilmingon, DE                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1589 McLaughlin, Kevin   SR Wilmington (Del.)       5:49.5   28:57.16    1   
  2 #1606 Menendez, James     SO Bloomfield              5:56.1   29:29.94    2   
  3 #1620 Easter, Aaron       SR Goldey-Beacom           5:56.5   29:32.05    3   
  4 #1585 Avila, Johnathan    FR Wilmington (Del.)       6:01.5   29:56.99    4   
  5 #1529 St. Lewis, Uriah    JR Georgian Court          6:05.9   30:18.64        
  6 #1607 Nazario, Maurisio   FR Bloomfield              6:06.0   30:19.01    5   
  7 #1595 Suero, Miguel       FR Wilmington (Del.)       6:14.8   31:02.83    6   
  8 #1596 Wilson, Ryan        FR Wilmington (Del.)       6:18.7   31:22.27    7   
  9 #1537 Augustin, Taurai    JR Holy Family             6:18.8   31:22.70    8   
 10 #1591 Milham, Andrew      SO Wilmington (Del.)       6:19.8   31:27.96    9   
 11 #1626 Rueda-Jimenez, Vic  SO Goldey-Beacom           6:20.0   31:28.67   10   
 12 #1594 Suero, Manuel       FR Wilmington (Del.)       6:22.2   31:39.66   11   
 13 #1604 Aguilar, Edgar      JR Bloomfield              6:23.9   31:48.14   12   
 14 #1588 Marvel, Quinn       SR Wilmington (Del.)       6:24.9   31:53.33   13   
 15 #1586 Brady, Logan        JR Wilmington (Del.)       6:26.6   32:01.78        
 16 #1575 Robison, Christoph  FR U. of Sciences          6:26.8   32:02.54   14   
 17 #1528 Parr, Patrick       SO Georgian Court          6:30.9   32:23.14        
 18 #1605 Harb, Hussein       JR Bloomfield              6:31.5   32:25.86   15   
 19 #1527 Natoli, Thomas      SO Georgian Court          6:31.8   32:27.44        
 20 #1576 Storino, Tim        JR U. of Sciences          6:37.2   32:54.05   16   
 21 #1610 Vega, Johnny        SR Bloomfield              6:39.7   33:06.78   17   
 22 #1624 Mbwiri, Johnathan   SR Goldey-Beacom           6:45.0   33:32.94   18   
 23 #1573 Mauro, Tommy        SO U. of Sciences          6:46.6   33:41.23   19   
 24 #1609 Rodriguez, Isaac    JR Bloomfield              6:54.5   34:20.43   20   
 25 #1572 Librizzi, Billy     FR U. of Sciences          6:55.2   34:23.57   21   
 26 #1577 Wilds, David        SO U. of Sciences          6:55.9   34:27.42   22   
 27 #1538 Orwig, Kev             Holy Family             6:56.8   34:31.46   23   
 28 #1618 Braxton, Rudy       JR Goldey-Beacom           6:59.7   34:46.16   24   
 29 #1608 Parades, Samuel     FR Bloomfield              6:59.8   34:46.63   25   
 30 #1514 Raiford, Daniel     SO Delaware Tech CC        7:07.9   35:26.93   26   
 31 #1526 Ford, Brian         JR Georgian Court          7:10.5   35:39.76        
 32 #1619 Cox, Solomon        SO Goldey-Beacom           7:21.5   36:34.32   27   
 33 #1508 Freda, Samuel       SO Delaware Tech CC        7:35.1   37:41.90   28   
 34 #1513 Mendez, Nehemias    SO Delaware Tech CC        7:37.0   37:51.43   29   
 35 #1555 Charles, Kemoi      SR Lincoln (Pa.)           7:48.3   38:47.84   30   
 36 #1574 Noce, Christopher   JR U. of Sciences          7:57.8   39:35.02   31   
 37 #1554 Brown, Deoindre     FR Lincoln (Pa.)           8:03.0   40:00.97   32   
 38 #1556 Green, Miles        SR Lincoln (Pa.)           8:07.0   40:20.75   33   
 39 #1590 McMullen, Amani     FR Wilmington (Del.)       8:20.8   41:29.47        
 40 #1509 Giles, Caleb        FR Delaware Tech CC        8:25.7   41:53.46   34   
 41 #1512 Meinhold, Evan      FR Delaware Tech CC        8:29.9   42:14.63   35   
 42 #1558 Mboya, Xury         JR Lincoln (Pa.)           9:00.8   44:48.10   36   
 43 #1557 Hunt, Ira           JR Lincoln (Pa.)           9:30.4   47:15.29   37   
 44 #1545 Williams, Corey        Holy Family             9:32.4   47:25.15   38   
 45 #1511 Lee, Alpha          FR Delaware Tech CC        9:33.2   47:29.18   39   
 46 #1559 Sinclair, Fredrick  FR Lincoln (Pa.)           9:38.6   47:55.93   40   
 47 #1570 Chukwuneke, Chiedo  JR U. of Sciences          9:53.9   49:12.23   41   
 48 #1510 Hastings, Matthew   SO Delaware Tech CC       10:25.6   51:49.54   42   
 49 #1544 Stewart, Derrick    JR Holy Family            12:33.5 1:02:25.43   43   
 50 #1541 Griffin, Turhan     JR Holy Family            12:36.1 1:02:38.14   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wilmington (Del.)            27    1    4    6    7    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  2:32:47.21                                                     
         Average:    30:33.45                                                     
   2 Bloomfield                   51    2    5   12   15   17   20   25           
      Total Time:  2:37:09.73                                                     
         Average:    31:25.95                                                     
   3 Goldey-Beacom                82    3   10   18   24   27                     
      Total Time:  2:45:54.15                                                     
         Average:    33:10.83                                                     
   4 U. of Sciences               92   14   16   19   21   22   31   41           
      Total Time:  2:47:28.81                                                     
         Average:    33:29.77                                                     
   5 Delaware Tech CC            152   26   28   29   34   35   39   42           
      Total Time:  3:15:08.35                                                     
         Average:    39:01.67                                                     
   6 Holy Family                 156    8   23   38   43   44                     
      Total Time:  3:58:22.88                                                     
         Average:    47:40.58                                                     
   7 Lincoln (Pa.)               168   30   32   33   36   37   40                
      Total Time:  3:31:12.95                                                     
         Average:    42:14.59