JACK SAINT CLAIR MEMORIAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
       October 08, 2016  Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA US 19131
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                          www.BrynMawrRacing.com



                              MENS RACE - 8K


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    19  KEYS  (27:30.1  137:30.3 1:57.4)
====================
  1      1   214 Dylan Mountain             26:12.4
  2      2   212 Zach Mains                 27:23.6
  3      4   208 Mike Harnish               27:51.0
  4      5   211 Shawn Lake                 27:53.5
  5      7   216 Thomas Pearson             28:09.8
  6   (  9)  217 Mike Spooner               28:15.2
  7   ( 27)  209 Benjamin Kier              30:28.5

  2.    66  BLO1  (28:51.1  144:15.2 2:58.5)
====================
  1      3    12 Isaiah Curbelo          FR 27:48.5
  2      8    23 Maurisio Nazario        SO 28:12.9
  3     11    21 James Menendez          JR 28:28.3
  4     15    20 Marc Lugo               FR 28:58.5
  5     29    28 Zion Watson             FR 30:47.0
  6   ( 35)   27 Luiliam Teixeira        JR 31:20.2
  7   ( 40)    6 Edgar Aguilar           SR 31:37.1

  3.   119  GEOR  (30:02.0  150:09.7 3:12.2)
====================
  1      6   109 Rob Brook               JR 28:09.1
  2     13   115 Eric Diestelow          SO 28:35.8
  3     30   134 Patrick Soltis          JR 30:54.0
  4     34   111 Jeremy Canfield         SO 31:09.5
  5     36   113 Luke Curran             SO 31:21.3
  6   ( 59)  123 Owen Hayes              JR 33:23.2
  7   ( 75)  119 Alden Fletcher          SR 34:48.2

  4.   144  HOLY  (30:23.1  151:55.1 2:40.2)
====================
  1     18   193 Ephraim Kishen          FR 29:14.3
  2     19   187 Taurai Augustin         JR 29:14.6
  3     22   194 Tarin Nelson            FR 29:52.4
  4     41   197 John Orozco             FR 31:39.3
  5     44   198 kev Owrig               JR 31:54.5
  6   (108)  191 Thomas Hammond          FR 39:21.5

  5.   151  PHIL  (30:29.0  152:24.9 4:05.0)
====================
  1     12   264 Sergei Cendo            SO 28:34.7
  2     17   269 Ethan Fadale            SO 29:10.8
  3     23   280 Zachary Samalonis       FR 29:55.2
  4     47   287 Jake Wong               JR 32:04.5
  5     52   273 Charles Griffin         FR 32:39.7
  6   ( 60)  271 Shane Fleming           SO 33:28.4
  7   ( 63)  268 Greg Dawson             FR 33:42.3





           JACK SAINT CLAIR MEMORIAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
       October 08, 2016  Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA US 19131
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                          www.BrynMawrRacing.com



                              MENS RACE - 8K


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  6.   208  STOC  (31:47.4  158:56.6 2:11.0)
====================
  1     28   366 Sam Steiner             SR 30:43.0
  2     39   369 Brandon Walters         FR 31:36.8
  3     42   365 Paul Poliviou           SO 31:45.9
  4     45   370 Brent Wilder            JR 31:56.9
  5     54   367 Alexei Tyburczy         FR 32:54.0
  6   ( 55)  355 Anthony Cifelli         FR 32:54.9

  7.   223  GENJ  (32:02.4  160:11.9 7:05.0)
====================
  1     16   149 Patrick Parr            JR 29:10.6
  2     20   140 Hussein Elmeshad        FR 29:39.1
  3     31   148 Thomas Natoli           JR 30:57.0
  4     67   137 Nick Buzzeo             JR 34:09.6
  5     89   150 Michael Pontrelli       SR 36:15.6

  8.   237  GOLD  (32:17.1  161:25.4 4:03.4)
====================
  1     26   166 Victor Rueda            JR 30:25.5
  2     37   165 Adam Quann              FR 31:21.8
  3     38   155 Rudy Braxton            SR 31:23.6
  4     65   168 Josh Shultz             JR 33:45.6
  5     71   158 Ludric Francis          SR 34:28.9
  6   ( 85)  164 Justin Morris           JR 35:58.9
  7   ( 92)  156 Solomon Cox             JR 36:59.7

  9.   246  FELI  (32:34.3  162:51.310:44.5)
====================
  1     10    74 Mike Secreti            SR 28:15.6
  2     14    65 Andre Francisco         SO 28:53.6
  3     56    67 Fernando Gomez          JR 33:10.5
  4     62    66 Connor Gillespie        SR 33:31.5
  5    104    75 Mark Whaley             FR 39:00.1

 10.   256  RUTC  (32:34.5  162:52.5 3:56.7)
====================
  1     32   325 Richard Campolungo      JR 31:03.1
  2     48   322 Scott Bamberg Jr.       FR 32:07.5
  3     49   330 James McCarvill         SR 32:11.0
  4     51   334 Colin Ward              JR 32:31.1
  5     76   329 Leo Impagliazzo         SR 34:59.8
  6   ( 88)  328 Augustus Gyamfi         FR 36:12.8





           JACK SAINT CLAIR MEMORIAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
       October 08, 2016  Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA US 19131
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                          www.BrynMawrRacing.com



                              MENS RACE - 8K


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 11.   271  WEDE  (32:57.4  164:47.0 6:15.1)
====================
  1     24   853 Jamier Bailey           JR 30:07.1
  2     25   860 Jawann Emmens-Grant     FR 30:10.0
  3     58   859 Jordan Dillard          FR 33:21.8
  4     74   852 Luis Arteaga            SO 34:45.9
  5     90   851 Erick Acevedo           FR 36:22.2

 12.   275  RUTN  (32:56.8  164:43.7 5:44.8)
====================
  1     21   344 Leamon McKenzie         JR 29:42.3
  2     43   352 Hakan Yuksel            SR 31:50.3
  3     57   343 Ramses Leon             FR 33:14.6
  4     72   337 John Conca              JR 34:29.4
  5     82   341 Rehtul Jordan           SR 35:27.1
  6   (107)  348 Michael Peralta         SO 39:18.1

 13.   323  UOFS  (33:59.0  169:55.0 4:05.4)
====================
  1     33   394 Tim Storino             SR 31:08.7
  2     69   395 David Wilds             JR 34:27.7
  3     70   384 Scott Jacobs            FR 34:28.6
  4     73   396 Nick Willey                34:35.9
  5     78   382 Pete Grant                 35:14.1
  6   ( 94)  388 Eric Miekley            FR 37:23.4
  7   (101)  393 Eric Sratoti            FR 38:28.4

 14.   390  WIL1  (35:17.7  176:28.2 4:42.1)
====================
  1     53   872 Colton Fox              FR 32:51.3
  2     66   871 Isaac Eshenour          FR 33:55.0
  3     83   869 Timothy Callahan        JR 35:30.1
  4     91   868 Matt Bilotta            JR 36:38.4
  5     97   878 Brett Morgan            FR 37:33.4
  6   (106)  875 Steven Izelo            FR 39:14.3
  7   (110)  879 Brendan Regan           JR 39:23.9

 15.   412  VALL  (35:59.7  179:58.1 5:51.3)
====================
  1     61   400 Kyle Huff               FR 33:30.6
  2     68   850 Nick Yanez              SO 34:22.4
  3     79   845 Jori Masho              FR 35:19.3
  4     95   399 Nick Hudson             FR 37:23.9
  5    109   847 Edwin Rodrigez          FR 39:21.9





           JACK SAINT CLAIR MEMORIAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
       October 08, 2016  Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA US 19131
                     Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                          www.BrynMawrRacing.com



                              MENS RACE - 8K


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 16.   422  GALL  (36:00.2  180:00.7 3:52.4)
====================
  1     64    88 John Isaacson           JR 33:44.1
  2     77    77 Dalton Attanasi         FR 35:06.0
  3     87   107 James Weichel           SO 36:01.4
  4     96    79 Joshua Branscomb        JR 37:32.7
  5     98    81 Daniel Carson           FR 37:36.5
  6   ( 99)   82 Kai Christenberry       FR 37:38.9
  7   (100)   95 Jordan Manges           FR 37:46.2

 17.   424  ROS1  (39:29.6  197:27.922:37.1)
====================
  1     46   307 Dylan Carson            JR 31:58.3
  2     50   308 John Crozier            FR 32:14.3
  3    102   321 Damien Zitzman          JR 38:35.2
  4    111   310 Brandon Jones           SO 40:04.7
  5    115   309 Andrew Heacock          SR 54:35.4

 18.   478  CAMD  (39:17.4  196:26.810:15.7)
====================
  1     81    56 Jason Hyland            FR 35:25.1
  2     84    55 Kevin Fennimore         FR 35:54.4
  3     86    63 Chris Whitener          SO 36:01.1
  4    113    57 Josh Hyland             SO 43:25.4
  5    114    53 Dakota Crabbe           FR 45:40.8

 19.   493  ATHY  (38:39.7  193:18.3 7:16.1)
====================
  1     80    38 Jesse Frazier           SO 35:22.1
  2     93    43 Shane McCurdy           SO 37:20.3
  3    103    29 Ben Adams               SR 38:54.3
  4    105    50 Mark Strange            SR 39:03.4
  5    112    39 Alex Hyatt              JR 42:38.2
  6   (116)   52 Jonathan Tate           FR 58:12.2




Incomplete Teams:

POCT 
          291 Ryan Acey JR,  296 Harrison Davis SO

ISAA 
          204 Ronnie Carroll 

CCN1 
          242 Austin Bauer FR,  247 Trevor Watlington SO,  243 Ryan Carsey SO,  244 Kiowau Foster FR

LUZE 
          219 Tanner Kennedy FR,  218 Mark Howden FR,  223 Jonathan Santana SO

CCA2 
          186 Michael Rudisill FR

NEWJ 
          241 Daniel Torrez JR,  229 Daniel Carapezzi SR,  235 Ty-Jon Miller FR,  237 Cedric Presson FR

HARC 
          181 jon dougherty FR