CACC XC Championship

October 22, 2017


Results By NOVA Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Women

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 116 Kendall Fitzgerald Post 18:56.3 6:06/M    
2 2 87 Dehavalan Watts Holy Family 19:55.0 6:25/M    
3 3 127 Elizabeth Sauers U. of Sciences 19:56.4 6:26/M    
4 4 97 Kalista Safer Jefferson (Pa.) 19:59.7 6:27/M    
5 5 135 Rachel Jones Wilmington (Del.) 20:05.1 6:29/M    
6 6 95 Sarah Nellis Jefferson (Pa.) 20:10.2 6:30/M    
7 7 63 Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court 20:16.8 6:32/M    
8 8 12 Victoria Thaler Caldwell 20:22.8 6:34/M    
9 9 132 Gabrielle Brown Wilmington (Del.) 20:27.4 6:36/M    
10 10 61 Morgan Blusewicz Georgian Court 20:28.0 6:36/M    
11 11 46 Andrea Nardone Dominican 20:28.6 6:36/M    
12 12 91 Jasmine Buckridge Jefferson (Pa.) 20:30.1 6:37/M    
13 13 99 Erin Young Jefferson (Pa.) 20:30.9 6:37/M    
14 14 98 Nicole Stough Jefferson (Pa.) 20:32.2 6:37/M    
15 15 92 Maddie Conway Jefferson (Pa.) 20:40.3 6:40/M    
16 16 64 Kylie Jones Georgian Court 20:44.1 6:41/M    
17 17 25 Raquel Lopez Chestnut Hill 20:48.8 6:43/M    
18 18 24 Makenzie Hooven Chestnut Hill 21:00.1 6:46/M    
19 19 107 Sidney Spaschak Nyack 21:06.2 6:48/M    
20 20 121 Regan Asay U. of Sciences 21:09.3 6:49/M    
21 21 96 Erin Raup Jefferson (Pa.) 21:15.5 6:51/M    
22 22 103 Winnie Jepkoech Nyack 21:15.8 6:51/M    
23 23 43 Kaitlynn Connor Dominican 21:16.0 6:52/M    
24 24 2 D'Liyah Brown Bloomfield 21:24.8 6:54/M    
25 25 27 Taylor Neals Chestnut Hill 21:31.8 6:56/M    
26 26 104 Bornes Jerono Nyack 21:34.7 6:57/M    
27 27 102 Celeste Dinardo Nyack 21:37.0 6:58/M    
28 28 1 Bobbi Ayres Bloomfield 21:38.3 6:59/M    
29 29 125 Bridget Houghton U. of Sciences 21:41.9 7:00/M    
30 30 134 Alexa Crowell Wilmington (Del.) 21:55.7 7:04/M    
31 31 7 Olivia Randolph Bloomfield 22:00.1 7:06/M    
32 32 21 Emily Bensen-Abotangelo Chestnut Hill 22:00.7 7:06/M    
33 33 5 Felicia Haidara Bloomfield 22:02.3 7:06/M    
34 34 139 Julia Merritt Wilmington (Del.) 22:05.2 7:07/M    
35 35 13 Megan Barreto Caldwell 22:07.9 7:08/M    
36 36 77 Crystal McCollum Goldey-Beacom 22:14.3 7:10/M    
37 37 131 Nicole Brevoort Wilmington (Del.) 22:18.6 7:12/M    
38 38 81 Haile Bowers Holy Family 22:27.3 7:15/M    
39 39 62 Francesca Dee Georgian Court 22:32.2 7:16/M    
40 40 42 Chelsea Crawford Dominican 22:32.4 7:16/M    
41 41 28 Erica Waleksi Chestnut Hill 22:35.3 7:17/M    
42 42 112 Akia Callum Post 22:39.8 7:18/M    
43 43 6 Meynoldine Lavarin Bloomfield 22:40.1 7:19/M    
44 44 17 Paiton Knowles Caldwell 22:40.3 7:19/M    
45 45 136 Emily Kockott Wilmington (Del.) 22:42.3 7:19/M    
46 46 83 Maisha Coleman Holy Family 22:48.1 7:21/M    
47 47 23 Allison Heuwetter Chestnut Hill 22:48.8 7:21/M    
48 48 4 Jarline Garcia Bloomfield 22:50.7 7:22/M    
49 49 123 Emily Brand U. of Sciences 22:59.3 7:25/M    
50 50 73 Cara Jones Goldey-Beacom 23:02.5 7:26/M    
51 51 114 Jillian Ducham Post 23:07.8 7:27/M    
52 52 74 Mary Ann Jones Goldey-Beacom 23:07.9 7:27/M    
53 53 44 Jennifer Heller Dominican 23:10.8 7:28/M    
54 54 85 Carley Oldfield Holy Family 23:15.9 7:30/M    
55 55 66 Julia Martone Georgian Court 23:17.0 7:31/M    
56 56 15 Katelyn Gil Caldwell 23:21.7 7:32/M    
57 57 124 Olivia Delorenzo U. of Sciences 23:23.7 7:33/M    
58 58 51 Jane Burgoyne Felician 23:26.0 7:34/M    
59 59 69 Julia Watts Georgian Court 23:29.1 7:35/M    
60 60 3 Vanessa Felice Bloomfield 23:32.1 7:35/M    
61 61 65 Sara Kendall Georgian Court 23:33.2 7:36/M    
62 62 117 Sarah Lallemand Post 23:40.1 7:38/M    
63 63 106 Tori Silvers Nyack 23:54.6 7:43/M    
64 64 52 Laura Valentina Gonzalez Felician 23:58.2 7:44/M    
65 65 137 Tara Langan Wilmington (Del.) 24:03.2 7:45/M    
66 66 11 Lila Morreale Caldwell 24:08.3 7:47/M    
67 67 126 Paige Jacobs U. of Sciences 24:08.7 7:47/M    
68 68 82 Susan Bridge Holy Family 24:15.9 7:49/M    
69 69 16 Markiah Holmes Caldwell 24:34.4 7:55/M    
70 70 41 Christina Burgos Dominican 24:47.3 8:00/M    
71 71 72 Juana Henao Goldey-Beacom 24:51.8 8:01/M    
72 72 71 Brittany Delgado Goldey-Beacom 25:02.1 8:05/M    
73 73 22 Kelly Bradley Chestnut Hill 25:03.5 8:05/M    
74 74 48 Tori Ostolazaga Dominican 25:13.3 8:08/M    
75 75 55 Kelly Murphy Felician 25:24.9 8:12/M    
76 76 53 Kayla Hightower Felician 25:43.5 8:18/M    
77 77 47 Micaela Respoli Dominican 26:56.0 8:41/M    
78 78 56 Vanessa Saiboo Felician 27:07.6 8:45/M    
79 79 128 Sara Skoritowski U. of Sciences 27:31.9 8:53/M    
80 80 76 Chelby McCall Goldey-Beacom 27:40.6 8:55/M    
81 (< 5) 31 Carly Mertens Concordia 28:55.0 9:20/M    
82 (< 5) 33 Taylor Scruggs Concordia 28:55.8 9:20/M    
83 81 86 Ashley Rosado Holy Family 29:04.5 9:23/M    
84 82 101 Lydia Chepkieng Nyack 29:45.8 9:36/M    
85 (< 5) 34 Costanza Mecchi Concordia 30:10.6 9:44/M    
86 83 54 Jeanmarie Kaminsky Felician 30:37.5 9:53/M    
87 (< 5) 35 Yeisy Cruz Concordia 31:12.8 10:04/M    
88 84 113 Noreen Donnelly Post 31:17.0 10:05/M    

Overall Finish List - Men

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 332 Mark Corrigan Wilmington (Del.) 26:39.8 5:22/M    
2 2 291 Sergei Cendo Jefferson (Pa.) 26:53.7 5:25/M    
3 3 226 Ziggy Fisher Chestnut Hill 26:54.1 5:25/M    
4 4 293 Milan Duka Jefferson (Pa.) 27:31.2 5:32/M    
5 5 316 George Moukas Post 27:36.8 5:33/M    
6 6 222 Zack Bush Chestnut Hill 27:37.3 5:33/M    
7 7 306 Zachary Trador Nyack 27:39.3 5:34/M    
8 8 203 Isaiah Curbelo Bloomfield 27:42.0 5:34/M    
9 9 301 Joseph Girard Nyack 27:47.7 5:35/M    
10 10 250 Jovan Zigic Dominican 27:48.6 5:36/M    
11 11 263 Hussein Elmeshad Georgian Court 27:53.3 5:37/M    
12 12 281 Taurai Augustin Holy Family 27:54.6 5:37/M    
13 13 206 James Menedez Bloomfield 27:56.9 5:37/M    
14 14 266 Patrick Parr Georgian Court 27:57.9 5:37/M    
15 15 294 Ethan Fadale Jefferson (Pa.) 27:58.7 5:38/M    
16 16 323 Jonathan Epstein U. of Sciences 27:59.7 5:38/M    
17 17 248 Oscar Vidal Dominican 28:01.7 5:38/M    
18 18 229 Aaron Morris Chestnut Hill 28:02.5 5:38/M    
19 19 307 Thomas Trott Nyack 28:03.8 5:39/M    
20 20 201 Giovanni Aracena Bloomfield 28:12.7 5:40/M    
21 21 331 Johnathan Avila Wilmington (Del.) 28:15.1 5:41/M    
22 22 271 Jono Hooper Goldey-Beacom 28:22.5 5:42/M    
23 23 336 Jake Puharic Wilmington (Del.) 28:28.8 5:44/M    
24 24 338 Miguel Suero Wilmington (Del.) 28:31.8 5:44/M    
25 25 296 Ben Nardi Jefferson (Pa.) 28:34.0 5:45/M    
26 26 205 Marc Lugo Bloomfield 28:36.1 5:45/M    
27 27 214 Frank Durkin Caldwell 28:38.4 5:46/M    
28 28 255 Joel Garcia Felician 28:38.8 5:46/M    
29 29 298 Valmar Wilson Jefferson (Pa.) 28:45.7 5:47/M    
30 30 228 Frank McGregor Chestnut Hill 28:49.2 5:48/M    
31 31 204 Andree Dereumante Bloomfield 28:56.2 5:49/M    
32 32 299 Jake Wong Jefferson (Pa.) 29:01.4 5:50/M    
33 33 315 Onesmus Kipruto Post 29:01.5 5:50/M    
34 34 224 Jacob Dicello Chestnut Hill 29:17.1 5:54/M    
35 35 252 Jason Argueta Felician 29:26.8 5:55/M    
36 36 334 Korey Jeffries Wilmington (Del.) 29:27.8 5:56/M    
37 37 284 Connor Irwin Holy Family 29:28.2 5:56/M    
38 38 337 Sean Scandle Wilmington (Del.) 29:31.7 5:56/M    
39 39 321 Chris Cardace U. of Sciences 29:32.1 5:57/M    
40 40 275 Adam Quann Goldey-Beacom 29:36.7 5:57/M    
41 41 257 Adam Mahabub Felician 29:39.0 5:58/M    
42 42 207 Luiliam Teixeira Bloomfield 29:39.3 5:58/M    
43 43 208 Zion Watson Bloomfield 29:40.9 5:58/M    
44 44 267 Jason Rodriguez Georgian Court 29:41.6 5:58/M    
45 45 262 Daniel Claudeo Georgian Court 29:43.5 5:59/M    
46 46 272 Justin Morris Goldey-Beacom 29:44.9 5:59/M    
47 47 314 Tyler Hayward Post 29:46.3 5:59/M    
48 48 227 Alex Lynch Chestnut Hill 29:48.6 6:00/M    
49 49 254 Andre Francisco Felician 29:50.9 6:00/M    
50 50 241 Nicholas Beutel Dominican 29:54.4 6:01/M    
51 51 251 Bryan Acevedo Felician 29:54.8 6:01/M    
52 52 285 John Orozco Holy Family 30:00.9 6:02/M    
53 53 282 George Dorsey Lll Holy Family 30:15.1 6:05/M    
54 54 253 Daniel Driscoll Felician 30:18.3 6:06/M    
55 55 219 Keshawn Williams Caldwell 30:21.7 6:06/M    
56 56 292 Greg Dawson Jefferson (Pa.) 30:22.4 6:07/M    
57 57 223 Adrian Calderon Chestnut Hill 30:26.9 6:07/M    
58 58 302 Kelvin Kiprop Nyack 30:28.0 6:08/M    
59 59 318 Robert Yuja Post 30:44.2 6:11/M    
60 60 305 Arthur Scrima Nyack 30:45.7 6:11/M    
61 61 242 Connor Croke Dominican 30:47.1 6:12/M    
62 62 211 Nicholas Calixto Caldwell 30:56.6 6:13/M    
63 63 273 Chauncey Nichols Goldey-Beacom 31:03.3 6:15/M    
64 64 303 Danson Kirwa Nyack 31:15.7 6:17/M    
65 65 286 Cameron Wilburn Holy Family 31:21.0 6:18/M    
66 66 283 Brennan Gantt Holy Family 31:30.7 6:20/M    
67 67 276 Jonathan Roberts Goldey-Beacom 31:42.3 6:23/M    
68 68 217 Pedro Liriano Caldwell 31:48.0 6:24/M    
69 69 328 Matthew Weiner U. of Sciences 31:50.8 6:24/M    
70 70 329 Bill Hallinan U. of Sciences 31:55.8 6:25/M    
71 71 322 Matthew Connolly U. of Sciences 31:59.4 6:26/M    
72 72 216 Devin Lattuga Caldwell 32:15.3 6:29/M    
73 73 247 Ryan McKivergan Dominican 32:23.0 6:31/M    
74 74 212 Ryan Comstock Caldwell 32:26.9 6:32/M    
75 75 265 Thomas Natoli Georgian Court 32:28.8 6:32/M    
76 76 279 Gary Walsh Goldey-Beacom 32:42.5 6:35/M    
77 77 256 Fernando Gomez Felician 32:44.5 6:35/M    
78 78 261 Nick Buzzeo Georgian Court 32:47.0 6:36/M    
79 79 218 Kevin Villalta Caldwell 32:59.5 6:38/M    
80 80 325 Scott Jacobs U. of Sciences 33:05.6 6:39/M    
81 81 243 Rollens Florvil Dominican 34:34.8 6:57/M    
82 82 312 Patrick Deangelo Post 35:00.9 7:03/M    
83 83 333 Jayven Davis Wilmington (Del.) 35:35.0 7:10/M    
84 84 274 Ronald Prescott Goldey-Beacom 35:44.4 7:11/M    
85 85 235 Mohammed Alasady Concordia 37:18.5 7:30/M    
86 86 326 Eric Papazian U. of Sciences 38:59.9 7:51/M    
87 87 231 Andrew Medina Concordia 45:11.1 9:05/M    
88 88 304 Gabriel Marroquin Nyack 45:13.1 9:06/M    
89 89 232 Joseph Colon Concordia 51:26.5 10:21/M    
90 90 233 Eric Sawyers Concordia 51:49.0 10:26/M    
91 91 234 Peter Lawless Concordia 52:27.8 10:33/M