THE 2015 PHILADELPHIA METROPOLITAN COLLEGE XC INVITE
September 12 Belmont Plateau

WOMEN'S RACE - 5K
Results by Bryn Mawr Racing Co
www.brynmawrracing.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS TOTALNAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Name Div Sch Div School Div Women Pace
1 Alyssa Lambert 1 1 SR Franklin Pierce SR 20:27.6 6:36
2 Nicole Pagan 2 1 SR Nyack SR 21:06.2 6:48
3 Regan Asay 1 1 FR U. of Sciences FR 21:14.2 6:51
4 Emilie Barton 3 1 SR Philadelphia U. SR 21:24.1 6:54
5 Raquel Lopez 2 1 FR Chestnut Hill FR 21:29.0 6:55
6 Stefani Ritter 1 2 SO Nyack SO 21:31.4 6:56
7 Victoria Thaler 2 1 SO Caldwell SO 21:37.6 6:58
8 Juliana Coculo 3 2 FR Philadelphia U. FR 21:39.7 6:59
9 Jessica Thies 1 3 JR Philadelphia U. JR 21:41.3 6:59
10 Alexa Fotopoulos 4 1 FR Ocean County College FR 21:42.1 7:00
11 Victoria Frisbie 2 4 JR Philadelphia U. JR 21:46.2 7:01
12 Brianna Ligotski 4 2 SR U. of Sciences SR 21:55.2 7:04
13 Sidney Spaschak 3 3 SO Nyack SO 22:00.7 7:06
14 Alyssa Litty 5 5 SR Philadelphia U. SR 22:05.0 7:07
15 Danielle Wilson 3 4 JR Nyack JR 22:08.4 7:08
16 Grace John 6 3 SR U. of Sciences SR 22:17.5 7:11
17 Maddie Conway 4 6 SO Philadelphia U. SO 22:18.1 7:11
18 Akia Callum 5 1 FR Post FR 22:19.8 7:12
19 Perrin Ryal 4 1 JR Albright JR 22:21.2 7:12
20 Stephanie Cuaycong 5 1 SO Bloomfield SO 22:24.8 7:13
21 Paige Antall 5 2 JR Chestnut Hill JR 22:26.1 7:14
22 Trisha Frazer 6 5 JR Nyack JR 22:29.8 7:15
23 Lisette Castillo 7 2 SR Bloomfield SR 22:31.3 7:15
24 Elizabeth Rosario 6 2 SO Ocean County College SO 22:37.8 7:18
25 Leslie Castro 6 3 FR Bloomfield FR 22:41.7 7:19
26 Farheen Abbasi 8 4 SR Bloomfield SR 22:43.5 7:19
27 Ces Coleman 7 1 SO Holy Family SO 22:44.8 7:20
28 Gypsy Blue Cooper 7 7 FR Philadelphia U. FR 22:48.1 7:21
29 Maria Santangelo 8 8 FR Philadelphia U. FR 22:52.3 7:22
30 Vanessa Monzon 9 2 FR Franklin Pierce FR 22:53.6 7:23
31 Jessica Fraone 8 4 SO U. of Sciences SO 22:54.9 7:23
32 Sarah Hart 10 3 FR Franklin Pierce FR 23:00.1 7:25
33 Natalie Davies 9 4 SO Franklin Pierce SO 23:01.5 7:25
34 Emily Brand 11 5 FR U. of Sciences FR 23:03.3 7:26
35 Naomi Scharf 7 9 JR Philadelphia U. JR 23:09.1 7:28
36 Stephanie Watson 8 10 JR Philadelphia U. JR 23:09.3 7:28
37 Allison Heuwetter 12 3 FR Chestnut Hill FR 23:12.1 7:29
38 Sarah Gray 9 1 JR Lincoln (Pa.) JR 23:13.7 7:29
39 Samantha Harrer 9 1 SR Rosemont SR 23:19.8 7:31
40 Erica Dukleth 13 4 FR Chestnut Hill FR 23:21.5 7:32
41 Katarina Grynyshin 10 2 SR Rosemont SR 23:23.8 7:32
42 Erin Raup 14 11 FR Philadelphia U. FR 23:32.8 7:35
43 Sabrina Roldan 10 1 JR Felician JR 23:36.8 7:36
44 Lila Morreale 10 2 SO Caldwell SO 23:40.2 7:38
45 Samantha Frear 11 6 SO U. of Sciences SO 23:42.4 7:38
46 Mily Shah 12 7 SO U. of Sciences SO 23:48.8 7:40
47 Michelle Camacho 11 2 SR Felician SR 23:53.8 7:42
48 Kaitlyn Beckham 11 12 JR Philadelphia U. JR 24:01.5 7:44
49 Taylor Landis 12 3 SR Caldwell SR 24:09.9 7:47
50 Amanda Guida 15 3 FR Ocean County College FR 24:13.9 7:48

THE 2015 PHILADELPHIA METROPOLITAN COLLEGE XC INVITE
September 12 Belmont Plateau

WOMEN'S RACE - 5K
Results by Bryn Mawr Racing Co
www.brynmawrracing.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS TOTALNAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Name Div Sch Div School Div Women Pace
51 Courtney Lafferty 13 13 SR Philadelphia U. SR 24:15.4 7:49
52 Katie Rohsler 12 3 JR Felician JR 24:18.3 7:50
53 Kellsey Dunn 16 2 FR Albright FR 24:20.1 7:50
54 Bridget Houghton 13 8 SO U. of Sciences SO 24:24.5 7:52
55 Shannon Lozier 14 5 SR Franklin Pierce SR 24:33.2 7:55
56 Carley Oldfield 14 2 SO Holy Family SO 24:39.7 7:57
57 Lyndsey Dundon 17 3 FR Albright FR 24:41.0 7:57
58 Bailey Malone 18 4 FR Ocean County College FR 24:43.2 7:58
59 Caitlyn Leary 19 6 FR Franklin Pierce FR 24:49.0 8:00
60 Chiara Guida 13 4 JR Caldwell JR 24:50.0 8:00
61 Cassandra Rehnert 20 3 FR Rosemont FR 24:51.9 8:01
62 Erica Waleksi 21 5 FR Chestnut Hill FR 24:53.6 8:01
63 Deanna Jo Alberto 15 2 SO Post SO 24:55.4 8:02
64 Emani Parsons 14 2 JR Lincoln (Pa.) JR 24:56.4 8:02
65 Arianna Polk 15 3 JR Lincoln (Pa.) JR 24:56.6 8:02
66 Millicent Kipp 16 1 JR Rutgers-Camden JR 25:04.0 8:05
67 Leigha Mayers 16 1 SO Neumann SO 25:12.7 8:07
68 Allie Mandarano 22 1 FR Concordia (N.Y.) FR 25:19.6 8:10
69 Arianna Wasley 23 3 FR Post FR 25:21.3 8:10
70 Emily McCann 24 4 FR Post FR 25:24.4 8:11
71 Alondra Sanchez Sola 17 5 JR Caldwell JR 25:33.7 8:14
72 Tabitha MacKenzie 17 6 SO Caldwell SO 25:36.7 8:15
73 Danica Heck 18 5 SO Ocean County College SO 25:38.3 8:16
74 Katelyn Thomas 19 7 SO Franklin Pierce SO 25:46.9 8:18
75 Tiffany Fliedner 25 6 FR Ocean County College FR 25:48.4 8:19
76 Ariel Wilson 15 5 SR Bloomfield SR 25:59.5 8:22
77 Makenzie Hooven 26 6 FR Chestnut Hill FR 26:06.7 8:25
78 Victoria Hochuli 27 14 FR Philadelphia U. FR 26:12.6 8:27
79 Joelle Polk 20 4 SO Lincoln (Pa.) SO 26:13.8 8:27
80 Adia Berkel 21 5 SO Lincoln (Pa.) SO 26:23.5 8:30
81 Hanna Terwillinger 22 1 SO Valley Forge Military SO 26:24.9 8:31
82 Karen Gasior 16 4 SR Albright SR 26:27.3 8:31
83 Courtney Burrell 28 8 FR Franklin Pierce FR 26:31.8 8:33
84 Amanda Guerra 23 7 SO Caldwell SO 27:01.9 8:43
85 Caitlyn Silva 29 5 FR Post FR 27:05.9 8:44
86 Kristina Clark 18 1 JR Bryn Athyn JR 27:18.7 8:48
87 Kayla Digiantommaso 17 9 SR Franklin Pierce SR 27:28.2 8:51
88 Alyse Parker 19 9 JR U. of Sciences JR 27:35.1 8:53
89 Kianna Tidball 24 3 SO Holy Family SO 27:41.3 8:55
90 Stephanie Powell 30 8 FR Caldwell FR 27:53.1 8:59
91 Megan Dillon 31 7 FR Ocean County College FR 27:58.1 9:01
92 Brenna McCloskey 18 2 SR Neumann SR 28:16.0 9:06
93 Samantha Kamphausen 19 4 SR Felician SR 28:37.3 9:13
94 Victoria Carchietta 20 15 SR Philadelphia U. SR 28:51.4 9:18
95 Jaclyn Timoney 32 4 FR Holy Family FR 29:16.3 9:26
96 Haile Bowers 33 5 FR Holy Family FR 29:24.4 9:28
97 Nicole Butler 21 3 SR Neumann SR 29:28.7 9:30
98 Jenipher Rodriguez 22 6 SR Bloomfield SR 29:54.7 9:38
99 Casey Gutierrez 34 5 FR Albright FR 30:05.9 9:42
100 Jessica Lavelle 23 6 SR Post SR 30:21.3 9:47

THE 2015 PHILADELPHIA METROPOLITAN COLLEGE XC INVITE
September 12 Belmont Plateau

WOMEN'S RACE - 5K
Results by Bryn Mawr Racing Co
www.brynmawrracing.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS TOTALNAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Name Div Sch Div School Div Women Pace
101 Natasha Gonel 20 5 JR Felician JR 30:25.4 9:48
102 Romana Tabakova 35 2 FR Concordia (N.Y.) FR 31:54.7 10:17
103 Sinead Mohan 21 4 JR Neumann JR 31:57.6 10:18
104 Alexis Duck 36 4 FR Rosemont FR 32:18.8 10:25
105 Stephanie Nickerson 25 6 SO Holy Family SO 32:23.5 10:26
106 Nicole Mortimer 26 5 SO Neumann SO 33:01.3 10:38
107 Alexa Lavalle 37 3 FR Concordia (N.Y.) FR 33:14.9 10:43
108 Katie Pavlick 27 5 SO Rosemont SO 33:19.0 10:44
109 Keana Schoennagle 22 2 JR Bryn Athyn JR 33:48.1 10:53
110 Erin Hutt 38 7 FR Holy Family FR 35:28.3 11:26
111 Lindsay McDonald 28 3 SO Bryn Athyn SO 37:02.8 11:56
112 Alla Kravchuk 39 4 FR Concordia (N.Y.) FR 37:15.4 12:00
113 Marcquia Garvin 23 4 JR Bryn Athyn JR 38:28.8 12:24
114 Calisha Francis 24 5 JR Bryn Athyn JR 42:15.6 13:37
115 Kat Morrill 29 6 SO Bryn Athyn SO 44:02.3 14:11