Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy

 Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              15th Annual Wilmington University XC Invite - 9/5/2015              
                           Carousel Park, Wilmingon, DE                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1520 Handsaker, Jessica  SO Georgian Court          6:43.0   20:52.07    1   
  2 #1560 Asay, Regan         FR U. of Sciences          6:51.5   21:18.48    2   
  3 #1581 Ferrick, Megan      SR Wilmington (Del.)       6:55.6   21:31.20    3   
  4 #1567 Ligotski, Brianna   SR U. of Sciences          6:58.5   21:40.07    4   
  5 #1598 Brown, D'Liyah      SO Bloomfield              6:59.5   21:43.25    5   
  6 #1597 Abbasi, Farheen     SR Bloomfield              7:01.8   21:50.40    6   
  7 #1518 Farina, Amanda      SR Georgian Court          7:06.6   22:05.34    7   
  8 #1523 Montoya, Caylin     FR Georgian Court          7:09.7   22:14.87    8   
  9 #1522 Martone, Julia      SO Georgian Court          7:13.8   22:27.54    9   
 10 #1601 Cuaycong, Stephani  SO Bloomfield              7:14.2   22:28.92   10   
 11 #1612 Dodson, Jordan      SO Goldey-Beacom           7:18.8   22:43.10        
 12 #1600 Castro, Leslie      FR Bloomfield              7:21.9   22:52.67   11   
 13 #1532 Coleman, Ces           Holy Family             7:22.0   22:53.23   12   
 14 #1599 Castillo, Lisette   SR Bloomfield              7:25.4   23:03.57   13   
 15 #1566 John, Grace         SR U. of Sciences          7:26.8   23:08.13   14   
 16 #1584 Vickers, Victoria   FR Wilmington (Del.)       7:31.4   23:22.43   15   
 17 #1524 Vendetta, Hannah    FR Georgian Court          7:33.2   23:27.85   16   
 18 #1563 Fraone, Jessica     SO U. of Sciences          7:33.9   23:30.16   17   
 19 #1519 Hand, Jamie         SR Georgian Court          7:36.5   23:38.18   18   
 20 #1564 Frear, Samantha     SO U. of Sciences          7:37.2   23:40.22   19   
 21 #1562 Brand, Emily        FR U. of Sciences          7:37.3   23:40.76   20   
 22 #1578 Brooks, Bailey      SR Wilmington (Del.)       7:39.6   23:47.66   21   
 23 #1583 Jones, Rachel       JR Wilmington (Del.)       7:46.5   24:09.21   22   
 24 #1580 Czajkowski, Christ  JR Wilmington (Del.)       7:47.0   24:10.70   23   
 25 #1565 Houghton, Bridget   SO U. of Sciences          7:50.9   24:23.00   24   
 26 #1569 Shah, Mily          SO U. of Sciences          7:54.0   24:32.51        
 27 #1521 Kavoleff, Alexandr  JR Georgian Court          7:59.7   24:50.33   25   
 28 #1551 Parsons, Emani      JR Lincoln (Pa.)           8:06.8   25:12.30   26   
 29 #1498 Bryfogle, Brianna   FR Delaware Tech CC        8:10.4   25:23.49   27   
 30 #1516 Butler, Antoinette  SR Georgian Court          8:14.0   25:34.69        
 31 #1534 Oldfield, Carley       Holy Family             8:20.4   25:54.43   28   
 32 #1582 Ferrick, Morgan     SR Wilmington (Del.)       8:22.3   26:00.43   29   
 33 #1552 Polk, Arianna       JR Lincoln (Pa.)           8:25.2   26:09.57   30   
 34 #1500 McKinney, Paige     SO Delaware Tech CC        8:26.8   26:14.52   31   
 35 #1553 Polk, Joelle        SO Lincoln (Pa.)           8:30.6   26:26.25   32   
 36 #1603 Wilson, Ariel       SR Bloomfield              8:40.3   26:56.23   33   
 37 #1503 Skocik, Nicole      SO Delaware Tech CC        8:41.0   26:58.43   34   
 38 #1547 Berkel, Adia        SO Lincoln (Pa.)           8:42.3   27:02.67   35   
 39 #1613 Grzybowski, Sarah   SR Goldey-Beacom           8:44.7   27:10.13        
 40 #1499 Ivins, Courtney     FR Delaware Tech CC        8:49.1   27:23.69   36   
 41 #1568 Parker, Alyse       JR U. of Sciences          9:03.1   28:07.13        
 42 #1536 Timoney, Jaclyn     FR Holy Family             9:06.1   28:16.42   37   
 43 #1579 Crawford, Victoria  SO Wilmington (Del.)       9:06.8   28:18.76   38   
 44 #1497 Brevoort, Nicole    SO Delaware Tech CC        9:15.8   28:46.55   39   
 45 #1501 McKinney, Taylor    FR Delaware Tech CC        9:22.6   29:07.75   40   
 46 #1530 Bowers, Haile       FR Holy Family             9:23.0   29:09.15   41   
 47 #1615 Lucas, Kayla        FR Goldey-Beacom          10:01.8   31:09.44        
 48 #1535 Nickerson, Stephan     Holy Family            10:16.1   31:54.03   42   
 49 #1614 Lee, Leshae         SR Goldey-Beacom          10:27.8   32:30.22        
 50 #1550 Jackson, Shavonna   SR Lincoln (Pa.)          10:55.4   33:55.99   43   
 51 #1533 Hutt, Erin          FR Holy Family            11:23.5   35:23.40   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Georgian Court               41    1    7    8    9   16   18   25           
      Total Time:  1:51:07.67                                                     
         Average:    22:13.54                                                     
   2 Bloomfield                   45    5    6   10   11   13   33                
      Total Time:  1:51:58.81                                                     
         Average:    22:23.77                                                     
   3 U. of Sciences               56    2    4   14   17   19   20   24           
      Total Time:  1:53:17.06                                                     
         Average:    22:39.42                                                     
   4 Wilmington (Del.)            84    3   15   21   22   23   29   38           
      Total Time:  1:57:01.20                                                     
         Average:    23:24.24                                                     
   5 Holy Family                 160   12   28   37   41   42   44                
      Total Time:  2:18:07.26                                                     
         Average:    27:37.46                                                     
   6 Lincoln (Pa.)               166   26   30   32   35   43                     
      Total Time:  2:18:46.78                                                     
         Average:    27:45.36                                                     
   7 Delaware Tech CC            167   27   31   34   36   39   40                
      Total Time:  2:14:46.68                                                     
         Average:    26:57.34